Sun. 16.06.2024
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
The registration form is not yet open
Event details
Dates | Sun. 16.06.2024, 08:30 |
---|---|
Location | Halle de gym Pré-de-la-cour 25 1564 Domdidier |
Referee / Manager | Squillaci Frank |
Series
Participants (126)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Series | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Marceau | U9 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Adam Marceau U9, NE |
||||||||
Agamemnon Jil | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Agamemnon Jil U13, ZH |
||||||||
Agamemnon Nora | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Agamemnon Nora U15, ZH |
||||||||
Alvarez Romeo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Alvarez Romeo U11, GE |
||||||||
Aron Ayan | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Aron Ayan U11, GR |
||||||||
Azzoni Corrado | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Azzoni Corrado U13, NE |
||||||||
Baumann Emma | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Baumann Emma U15, BE |
||||||||
Bazzichet Giuliano | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Bazzichet Giuliano U11, SG |
||||||||
Beauvais Enzo | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Beauvais Enzo U11, BE |
||||||||
Bechtel Marlon | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Bechtel Marlon U13, AG |
||||||||
Beeler Matja | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Beeler Matja U9, LU |
||||||||
Belart Louis | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Belart Louis U15, AG |
||||||||
Bienz Nando | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Bienz Nando U15, LU |
||||||||
Bonato Alvarez Izan | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Bonato Alvarez Izan U11, ZH |
||||||||
Borrajo Diego | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Borrajo Diego U11, ZG |
||||||||
Bösch Larina | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Bösch Larina U9, ZH |
||||||||
Bournameaux Mathieu | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Bournameaux Mathieu U11, JU |
||||||||
Bressoud Clémence | U15 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Bressoud Clémence U15, VS |
||||||||
Bruderer Basile | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Bruderer Basile U13, ZG |
||||||||
Brühwiler Lionel | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Brühwiler Lionel U11, LU |
||||||||
Buffolo Mattéo | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Buffolo Mattéo U15, FR |
||||||||
Carvignesi Enzo | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Carvignesi Enzo U13, VS |
||||||||
Chabane Yacine | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Chabane Yacine U9, GE |
||||||||
Chantrel Sandra | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Chantrel Sandra U11, GE |
||||||||
Chapuis Min-Soo | U15 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Chapuis Min-Soo U15, JU |
||||||||
Chessex Marie | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Chessex Marie U13, VD |
||||||||
Comini Mattia | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Comini Mattia U11, NE |
||||||||
Correa Noah | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Correa Noah U9, GE |
||||||||
Couchepin Hadrien | U9 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Couchepin Hadrien U9, VS |
||||||||
Damcikas Lukas | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Damcikas Lukas U15, AG |
||||||||
De Senarclens Nehora | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
De Senarclens Nehora U13, ZH |
||||||||
Decsey Téo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Decsey Téo U11, GE |
||||||||
Desmaison Apolline | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Desmaison Apolline U15, VD |
||||||||
Dos Santos Leite Ruben | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Dos Santos Leite Ruben U15, GE |
||||||||
Dufour Liv | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Dufour Liv U13, FR |
||||||||
Dupertuis Lya | U15 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Dupertuis Lya U15, JU |
||||||||
Duratna Dominika | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Duratna Dominika U13, ZH |
||||||||
Eichenberger Nils | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Eichenberger Nils U9, AG |
||||||||
Eichenberger Robin | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Eichenberger Robin U11, AG |
||||||||
Estrada Carneiro Valentina | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Estrada Carneiro Valentina U13, VD |
||||||||
Faessler Gabriel | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Faessler Gabriel U11, VS |
||||||||
Farag Leena | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Farag Leena U11, GE |
||||||||
Farag Mariam | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Farag Mariam U13, GE |
||||||||
Farina Dean | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Farina Dean U13, LU |
||||||||
Fleury Coline | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Fleury Coline U11, FR |
||||||||
Frainier Zéline | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Frainier Zéline U11, JU |
||||||||
Ghidoni Alessandro | U9 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Ghidoni Alessandro U9, TI |
||||||||
Ghidoni Leonardo | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Ghidoni Leonardo U11, TI |
||||||||
Grimaldi Jolan | U15 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Grimaldi Jolan U15, VS |
||||||||
Grünwald Andrin | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Grünwald Andrin U11, LU |
||||||||
Haj Gacem Yara | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Haj Gacem Yara U11, ZH |
||||||||
Hay Gacem Ryan | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Hay Gacem Ryan U13, ZH |
||||||||
Hess Paul | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Hess Paul U13, LU |
||||||||
Hofer Jaelle | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Hofer Jaelle U13, BE |
||||||||
Huang Yuyue | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Huang Yuyue U9, AG |
||||||||
Jaquet Alexandre | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Jaquet Alexandre U13, FR |
||||||||
Jean-Richard-dit-Bressel Gabriel | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Jean-Richard-dit-Bressel Gabriel U11, FR |
||||||||
Jost Om | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Jost Om U13, JU |
||||||||
Jovic Tamara | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Jovic Tamara U11, TI |
||||||||
Junker Nora | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Junker Nora U11, BE |
||||||||
Kabai Yelysei | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Kabai Yelysei U11, VD |
||||||||
Keraudren Gaëtan | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Keraudren Gaëtan U15, ZH |
||||||||
Kocher Jehan | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Kocher Jehan U15, VD |
||||||||
Korff Maximilien | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Korff Maximilien U15, GE |
||||||||
Kunz Gil | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Kunz Gil U11, LU |
||||||||
Künzle Gian | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Künzle Gian U15, TG |
||||||||
Künzle Noah | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Künzle Noah U11, TG |
||||||||
Langel Florent | U9 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Langel Florent U9, JU |
||||||||
Lehmann Gina | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Lehmann Gina U13, JU |
||||||||
Li Shane | U11 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Li Shane U11, SH |
||||||||
Lin Yutong | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Lin Yutong U13, GE |
||||||||
Linder Hans | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Linder Hans U13, BE |
||||||||
Lohri Mitja | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Lohri Mitja U13, LU |
||||||||
Ludwig Juliana | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Ludwig Juliana U13, SG |
||||||||
Luu Jessica | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Luu Jessica U11, AG |
||||||||
Mahler Levin | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Mahler Levin U15, LU |
||||||||
Majoli Laura | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Majoli Laura U11, VD |
||||||||
Nef Marit | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Nef Marit U11, ZH |
||||||||
Neto Gomes Adam | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Neto Gomes Adam U13, TG |
||||||||
Nigg Mariano | U13 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Nigg Mariano U13, GR |
||||||||
Panic Kosta | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Panic Kosta U9, AG |
||||||||
Pasche Loic | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Pasche Loic U11, VD |
||||||||
Pontarolo Camilla | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Pontarolo Camilla U13, TI |
||||||||
Prati Manuel | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Prati Manuel U15, TI |
||||||||
Reichle Indira | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Reichle Indira U15, ZH |
||||||||
Rentsch Philipp | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Rentsch Philipp U15, ZH |
||||||||
Rietschin Tim | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Rietschin Tim U13, SH |
||||||||
Rossi Mateo | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Rossi Mateo U11, ZG |
||||||||
Roth Mischa | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Roth Mischa U15, SG |
||||||||
Roth Neo | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Roth Neo U13, AG |
||||||||
Roth Teo | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Roth Teo U13, ZH |
||||||||
Rüegg Sina | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Rüegg Sina U15, SG |
||||||||
Sahu Shamsita | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Sahu Shamsita U11, AG |
||||||||
Saito Barbiero Alessandro Yu | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Saito Barbiero Alessandro Yu U11, AG |
||||||||
Sambare Ved | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Sambare Ved U13, SG |
||||||||
Sanso-Garcia Santiago | U11 | — | — | — | (BL/BS) | — | — | |
Sanso-Garcia Santiago U11, BL/BS |
||||||||
Sarnelli Zeno | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Sarnelli Zeno U13, TI |
||||||||
Scalari Giorgio | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Scalari Giorgio U11, ZH |
||||||||
Schekter Charlie | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Schekter Charlie U9, VD |
||||||||
Schürmann Luca | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Schürmann Luca U15, ZG |
||||||||
Seiler Lukas | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Seiler Lukas U9, ZG |
||||||||
Senften Mael | U9 | — | — | — | (BL/BS) | — | — | |
Senften Mael U9, BL/BS |
||||||||
Sidler Viola | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Sidler Viola U11, TG |
||||||||
Snga Elodie | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Snga Elodie U9, FR |
||||||||
Spillmann Lukas | U15 | — | — | — | (BL/BS) | — | — | |
Spillmann Lukas U15, BL/BS |
||||||||
Stolz Dino | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Stolz Dino U13, TG |
||||||||
Terrettaz Milan | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Terrettaz Milan U13, GE |
||||||||
Tinner Benjamin | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Tinner Benjamin U13, VD |
||||||||
Tommasina Dario | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Tommasina Dario U13, ZG |
||||||||
Tommasina Loris | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Tommasina Loris U9, ZG |
||||||||
Tubach Jules | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Tubach Jules U9, FR |
||||||||
Urfer Rivo | U9 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Urfer Rivo U9, BE |
||||||||
Varga Krisztina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Varga Krisztina U11, ZH |
||||||||
Vinodh Raveen | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vinodh Raveen U11, GE |
||||||||
Wade Mariama | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Wade Mariama U15, TI |
||||||||
Wanner Mael | U13 | — | — | — | (BL/BS) | — | — | |
Wanner Mael U13, BL/BS |
||||||||
Wattenhofer Timothé | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Wattenhofer Timothé U13, VD |
||||||||
Wegmann Elia | U9 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Wegmann Elia U9, SG |
||||||||
Wegmann Luca | U9 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Wegmann Luca U9, SG |
||||||||
Widmer Jan | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Widmer Jan U13, ZH |
||||||||
Wulf Luca | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Wulf Luca U9, ZH |
||||||||
Wyssen Louisa | U9 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Wyssen Louisa U9, VS |
||||||||
Ying Lisa | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Ying Lisa U11, ZG |
||||||||
Zbinden Florian | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Zbinden Florian U15, BE |
||||||||
Zhang Yiming | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Zhang Yiming U11, VS |
||||||||
Zula Martina | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Zula Martina U11, AG |