PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Swiss Youth Championships
Sat. 11.09.2021 - Sun. 12.09.2021
Season 2020-2021
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Mixed Doubles U11
-
Girls Doubles U11
-
Boys Doubles U11
-
Girls Singles U11
-
Boys Singles U11
-
Mixed Doubles U13
-
Girls Doubles U13
-
Boys Doubles U13
-
Girls Singles U13
-
Boys Singles U13
-
Mixed Doubles U15
-
Girls Doubles U15
-
Boys Doubles U15
-
Girls Singles U15
-
Boys Singles U15
-
Mixed Doubles U18
-
Girls Doubles U18
-
Boys Doubles U18
-
Girls Singles U18
-
Boys Singles U18
-
114036
Vepa Abishek
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'324
B
14
—
Doutaz Fanny
Gehl Felix
✔
115121
Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine
U15
1'272
B
13
A
18
Vepa Abishek
Delvecchio Amélie
✔
115540
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
920
D
4
—
Delvecchio Amélie
Desroches José
✔
116072
Suthaharan Sarvin
Carouge
U15
969
D
5
—
Fischer Elisa
Garazi Antoine
✔
116077
Stoll Yara
ZZ-Lancy
U15
704
D
2
D
4
Giezendanner Ilan
Fischer Elisa
✔
117087
Delvecchio Amélie
ZZ-Lancy
U15
705
D
2
D
4
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
Doutaz Fanny
✔
117088
Giezendanner Ilan
ZZ-Lancy
U15
841
D
3
—
Stoll Yara
Rochat Mathias
✔
117096
Buloz Elodie
Châtelaine
U15
665
D
2
D
3
Wyss Stephan
✔
117125
Fischer Elisa
Bernex
U15
739
D
2
D
5
Suthaharan Sarvin
Stoll Yara
✔
214054
Cambra Roberto
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U15
1'126
C
8
—
Panza Tessa
✔
216054
Panza Tessa
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U15
803
D
3
C
6
Cambra Roberto
Yeo Isabelle
✔
416090
Thaler Yohan
Pully
U15
1'047
C
7
—
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
Frésard Mathis
✔
418076
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
Lausanne
U15
699
D
2
D
4
Thaler Yohan
Tassin Dilana
✔
615070
Falconnier Timothy
Rio-Star Muttenz
U15
1'616
A
18
—
Pelz Lotta
Renold Robin
✔
715027
Pelz Lotta
Neuhausen
U15
1'082
C
8
B
13
Falconnier Timothy
Sadrina Lena
✔
717077
Widmer Leon
Wetzikon
U15
1'282
B
13
—
Sierra Lia
✔
Ulrich Numa
718007
Rosset Seraina
Neuhausen
U15
859
D
3
C
8
Kunz Emanuel
Sierra Lia
✔
718124
Sierra Lia
Uster
U15
787
D
2
D
5
Widmer Leon
Rosset Seraina
✔
720134
Kunz Emanuel
Neuhausen
U15
1'108
C
8
—
Rosset Seraina
Morales Francisco
✔
914460
Wyss Stephan
T-Card
U15
1'300
B
13
—
Buloz Elodie
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro
✔