Name |
Cat. |
|
Elo |
Club |
Canton |
RA |
Details |
Keusch Noe
716048, U17, Elo 1'778, A 20, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Keusch Noe 716048 | U17 |
A 20 |
1'778 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Meier Ben
816021, U17, Elo 1'493, A 17, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Meier Ben 816021 | U17 |
A 17 |
1'493 | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Kloss Michel
818048, U17, Elo 1'412, B 15, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Kloss Michel 818048 | U17 |
B 15 |
1'412 | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Keusch Lenni
718118, U17, Elo 1'391, B 13, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Keusch Lenni 718118 | U17 |
B 13 |
1'391 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Durrleman Samuel
117026, U17, Elo 1'386, B 15, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Durrleman Samuel 117026 | U17 |
B 15 |
1'386 | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Scherer Severin
615058, U17, Elo 1'385, A 16, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Scherer Severin 615058 | U17 |
A 16 |
1'385 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Marchi Luca
119105, U17, Elo 1'383, B 15, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT
|
Marchi Luca 119105 | U17 |
B 15 |
1'383 | ZZ-Lancy |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Andric Andrija
618087, U17, Elo 1'362, B 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV
|
Andric Andrija 618087 | U17 |
B 14 |
1'362 | Basel |
BS |
NWTTV |
|
Abalakov Fedor
517053, U17, Elo 1'357, B 14, Worb, BE, MTTV
|
Abalakov Fedor 517053 | U17 |
B 14 |
1'357 | Worb |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Omlin Jeffrey
618078, U17, Elo 1'318, B 11, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Omlin Jeffrey 618078 | U17 |
B 11 |
1'318 | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Lamon Oscar
521002, U17, Elo 1'289, B 13, Bern, BE, MTTV
|
Lamon Oscar 521002 | U17 |
B 13 |
1'289 | Bern |
BE |
MTTV |
|
McHugo Sam
119054, U17, Elo 1'281, B 13, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
McHugo Sam 119054 | U17 |
B 13 |
1'281 | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Asper Michel
618069, U17, Elo 1'235, B 11, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV
|
Asper Michel 618069 | U17 |
B 11 |
1'235 | Bremgarten |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Cambra Roberto
214054, U17, Elo 1'232, B 11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT
|
Cambra Roberto 214054 | U17 |
B 11 |
1'232 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
NE |
ANJTT |
|
Landolt Marc
717078, U17, Elo 1'219, B 11, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV
|
Landolt Marc 717078 | U17 |
B 11 |
1'219 | Wetzikon |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Hrushevskyi Ihnat
823023, U17, Elo 1'191, B 11, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Hrushevskyi Ihnat 823023 | U17 |
B 11 |
1'191 | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Spieler Marc
719071, U17, Elo 1'163, C 9, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV
|
Spieler Marc 719071 | U17 |
C 9 |
1'163 | Rapperswil-Jona |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Roth Dan
518053, U17, Elo 1'149, C 10, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV
|
Roth Dan 518053 | U17 |
C 10 |
1'149 | Kirchberg |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Hofer Tomas
120025, U17, Elo 1'133, C 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT
|
Hofer Tomas 120025 | U17 |
C 9 |
1'133 | Carouge |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Bosshardt Mathis
621032, U17, Elo 1'092, C 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV
|
Bosshardt Mathis 621032 | U17 |
C 7 |
1'092 | Basel |
BS |
NWTTV |
|
Sigg Wanja
819055, U17, Elo 1'064, C 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Sigg Wanja 819055 | U17 |
C 7 |
1'064 | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|