PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Top 8 STT
Sun. 23.02.2020
Season 2019-2020
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Girls U11
-
Boys U11
-
Girls U13
-
Boys U13
-
Girls U15
-
Boys U15
-
Girls U18
-
Boys U18
-
517053
Abalakov Fedor
Worb
U13
958
D
4
—
✔
714108
Aebersold Mara
Uster
U18
947
—
C
10
✔
714109
Bernet Melanie
Neuhausen
U18
975
—
B
12
✔
514055
Blumer Noël Gilles
Ostermundigen
U15
1'229
B
11
—
✔
114638
Bury Olbryan
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'297
B
14
—
✔
214054
Cambra Roberto
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U13
1'073
C
6
—
✔
615024
Cifrek Julia
Basel
U15
638
D
1
D
1
✔
716002
Csikos Kata
Wil SG
U18
1'224
—
A
16
✔
117087
Delvecchio Amélie
ZZ-Lancy
U13
700
—
D
4
✔
115121
Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine
U15
1'187
—
A
16
✔
117026
Durrleman Samuel
UGS-Chênois
U13
908
D
4
—
✔
818015
Egli Khenan
Rapid Luzern
U11
716
D
2
—
✔
615070
Falconnier Timothy
Rio-Star Muttenz
U15
1'497
A
17
—
✔
118085
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
UGS-Chênois
U11
732
D
2
—
✔
117125
Fischer Elisa
Vernier
U15
620
D
2
D
3
✔
615071
Frank Oliver
Rio-Star Muttenz
U15
1'116
C
9
—
✔
814031
Gerber Adrian
Rapid Luzern
U13
1'056
D
5
—
✔
118031
Giezendanner Maéva
ZZ-Lancy
U13
659
—
D
3
✔
711066
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen
U18
1'834
A
20
—
✔
118020
Hurtado Charlie
Châtelaine
U11
776
D
2
—
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U11
905
D
4
—
✔
816055
Keller Selina
Rapid Luzern
U18
785
—
C
6
✔
716048
Keusch Noe
Young Stars ZH
U13
1'341
B
13
—
✔
119090
Leonhardt Emma
Châtelaine
U11
569
D
1
D
1
✔
613012
Lilly Cynthia
Basel
U18
1'094
—
B
12
✔
114046
Maurer Ludivine
Vernier
U18
1'096
—
B
15
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
Mandement
U11
750
D
2
—
✔
518032
Michaelis Maël
Burgdorf
U13
920
D
4
—
✔
819012
Mirza Sarina
Baar
U11
519
D
1
D
1
✔
211054
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U18
1'709
A
19
—
✔
713021
Ott Lukas
Wädenswil
U18
1'553
A
17
—
✔
719014
Patra Akhyata
Neuhausen
U11
638
D
2
D
3
✔
818026
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
Rapid Luzern
U11
627
D
1
D
1
✔
717159
Rabara Vincent
Neuhausen
U11
756
D
2
—
✔
610020
Renold Jannick
Neuhausen
U18
1'500
A
17
—
✔
614017
Renold Robin
Bremgarten
U15
1'467
A
16
—
✔
412005
Romanens Bastien
Fribourg
U18
1'602
A
18
—
✔
718007
Rosset Seraina
Neuhausen
U13
756
—
D
5
✔
618017
Sami Marco
Bremgarten
U11
718
D
2
—
✔
118021
Santa Cruz Céline
Châtelaine
U13
640
—
D
2
✔
713057
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen
U15
1'329
B
15
—
✔
712071
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen
U18
1'699
A
19
—
✔
615058
Scherer Severin
Young Stars ZH
U13
1'102
C
9
—
✔
813052
Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern
U18
1'535
A
17
—
✔
718124
Sierra Lia
Uster
U13
699
—
D
4
✔
711076
Stamm Ursina
Wädenswil
U18
1'214
—
A
16
✔
116077
Stoll Yara
ZZ-Lancy
U15
638
D
2
D
3
✔
419086
Tassin Dilana
Lausanne
U15
618
D
1
D
1
✔
214292
Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U15
1'141
—
B
15
✔
718091
Ulrich Ilvi
Wädenswil
U11
602
D
1
D
1
✔
717104
Ulrich Levi
Wädenswil
U11
973
D
4
—
✔
715052
Ulrich Numa
Wädenswil
U15
1'340
B
14
—
✔
114036
Vepa Abishek
Meyrin
U13
1'148
C
8
—
✔
112028
Vepa Chaitanya
Meyrin
U18
1'473
A
16
—
✔
415998
Vogel Melody
Silver Star
U18
732
—
D
5
✔
118047
Vogel Naomi
Silver Star
U15
609
D
1
D
1
✔
618080
Völkel Vanessa
T-Card
U11
603
D
1
D
1
✔
717077
Widmer Leon
Wetzikon
U15
1'266
B
12
—
✔
718143
Wildberger Jill
Young Stars ZH
U15
681
D
2
D
3
✔
117120
Yeo Annabelle
Silver Star
U13
744
—
D
5
✔
117121
Yeo Isabelle
Silver Star
U13
793
—
C
6
✔
418076
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
Forward-Morges
U13
690
—
D
4
✔