PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Top 8 STT
Sun. 13.02.2022
Season 2021-2022
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Girls U11
-
Boys U11
-
Girls U13
-
Boys U13
-
Girls U15
-
Boys U15
-
Girls U18
-
Boys U18
-
117087
Delvecchio Amélie
ZZ-Lancy
U15
778
D
3
C
6
✔
118014
Delvecchio Ella
ZZ-Lancy
U15
718
D
2
D
4
✔
115534
Hubnerova Ester
ZZ-Lancy
U18
805
D
3
C
7
✔
114036
Vepa Abishek
ZZ-Lancy
U15
1'437
A
16
—
✔
716048
Keusch Noe
Young Stars ZH
U15
1'530
A
18
—
✔
721122
Naef Marius
Young Stars ZH
U11
628
D
1
—
✔
615058
Scherer Severin
Young Stars ZH
U15
1'259
B
12
—
✔
718146
Schochet Shaili
Young Stars ZH
U18
725
D
2
D
4
✔
718143
Wildberger Jill
Young Stars ZH
U18
911
D
4
C
8
✔
721089
Orzati Alba
Wädenswil
U11
589
D
1
D
1
✔
713021
Ott Lukas
Wädenswil
U18
1'579
A
18
—
✔
718091
Ulrich Ilvi
Wädenswil
U11
797
D
3
C
6
✔
717104
Ulrich Levi
Wädenswil
U13
1'117
C
8
—
✔
717077
Widmer Leon
Wädenswil
U18
1'535
A
17
—
✔
517053
Abalakov Fedor
Worb
U15
1'261
B
12
—
✔
119069
Lanzmann Noam
Veyrier
U13
954
D
5
—
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
Veyrier
U13
1'024
C
6
—
✔
119070
Raki Yanis
Veyrier
U13
875
D
4
—
✔
719129
Schuhmayer Melina
Uster
U13
619
D
1
D
1
✔
718124
Sierra Lia
Uster
U15
904
D
4
C
8
✔
117068
Gehl Felix
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'094
C
8
—
✔
121001
Liu Yue Yan
UGS-Chênois
U11
630
D
1
D
1
✔
618080
Völkel Vanessa
T-Card
U13
625
D
1
D
1
✔
719054
Frei Luc
Steckborn-Homburg
U13
1'058
C
7
—
✔
719088
Provenzano Joshua
St. Gallen
U11
664
D
2
—
✔
121059
Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh
Silver Star
U11
734
D
2
—
✔
117121
Yeo Isabelle
Silver Star
U15
878
D
4
C
8
✔
821057
Stalder Silas
Schenkon
U11
677
D
2
—
✔
721035
Gajewska Julia
Romanshorn
U11
595
D
1
D
1
✔
615070
Falconnier Timothy
Rio-Star Muttenz
U18
1'664
A
19
—
✔
620025
Hu Enya Jiani
Rio-Star Muttenz
U11
676
D
2
D
3
✔
818015
Egli Khenan
Rapid Luzern
U13
1'013
C
6
—
✔
821036
Egli Kimmi
Rapid Luzern
U11
529
D
1
D
1
✔
818048
Kloss Michel
Rapid Luzern
U15
1'161
C
10
—
✔
816021
Meier Ben
Rapid Luzern
U15
1'400
B
15
—
✔
818026
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
Rapid Luzern
U13
759
D
2
D
5
✔
819024
Vogler Lowis
Rapid Luzern
U13
1'052
C
7
—
✔
120048
Bindelli Louis
Puplinge
U11
672
D
2
—
✔
119058
Casale Samuele
Puplinge
U11
753
D
2
—
✔
521045
Debnath Aarna
Ostermundigen
U13
630
D
1
D
1
✔
719014
Patra Akhyata
Neuhausen
U13
788
D
3
C
6
✔
718007
Rosset Seraina
Neuhausen
U15
938
D
4
C
9
✔
721004
Sadrina Lena
Neuhausen
U15
858
D
3
C
7
✔
713057
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen
U18
1'478
A
17
—
✔
715052
Ulrich Numa
Neuhausen
U18
1'583
A
18
—
✔
112028
Vepa Chaitanya
Meyrin
U18
1'620
A
18
—
✔
112029
Vepa Siddharth
Meyrin
U18
1'502
A
18
—
✔
914240
Williams Shia
Lugano
U11
726
D
2
—
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U13
1'028
C
6
—
✔
419086
Tassin Dilana
Lausanne
U18
829
D
3
C
7
✔
214054
Cambra Roberto
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U15
1'162
C
10
—
✔
216054
Panza Tessa
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U18
835
D
3
C
7
✔
214292
Tullii Nina
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U18
1'212
B
11
A
16
✔
718148
Meier Amira
Kloten
U15
740
D
2
D
5
✔
420057
Mischler Tatiana
Forward-Morges
U13
548
D
1
D
1
✔
115121
Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine
U18
1'276
B
13
A
18
✔
118059
Generowicz Livia
Châtelaine
U15
892
D
4
C
9
✔
118020
Hurtado Charlie
Châtelaine
U11
905
D
4
—
✔
119090
Leonhardt Emma
Châtelaine
U13
678
D
2
D
3
✔
614017
Renold Robin
Bremgarten
U18
1'480
A
17
—
✔
613012
Lilly Cynthia
Basel
U18
1'109
C
8
B
14
✔
520062
Holzer Selina
Aarberg
U13
616
D
1
D
1
✔