PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Top 8 STT
Sun. 11.02.2024
Season 2023-2024
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Girls U11
-
Boys U11
-
Girls U13
-
Boys U13
-
Girls U15
-
Boys U15
-
Girls U17
-
Boys U17
-
Girls U19
-
Boys U19
-
722002
Amstad Aidan
Neuhausen
U13
972
D
5
—
✔
618087
Andric Andrija
Basel
U17
1'353
B
14
—
✔
914800
Brand Noah
T-Card
U15
1'039
C
6
—
✔
722014
Buchweitz Khean
Dübendorf-Volketswil
U11
694
D
2
—
✔
717002
Burgat Alban
Affoltern A/A
U19
1'490
A
17
—
✔
114638
Bury Olbryan
UGS-Chênois
U19
1'455
A
16
—
✔
818015
Egli Khenan
Rapid Luzern
U15
1'246
B
12
—
✔
615070
Falconnier Timothy
T-Card
U19
1'741
A
20
—
✔
122064
Favrod-Coune Milo
Silver Star
U11
655
D
1
—
✔
222063
Guerrini Aurelio
Omega
U13
883
D
4
—
✔
721002
Holdener Andrin
Horgen
U15
1'136
C
9
—
✔
118020
Hurtado Charlie
ZZ-Lancy
U13
1'155
C
9
—
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U15
1'231
B
11
—
✔
718118
Keusch Lenni
Young Stars ZH
U17
1'318
B
13
—
✔
716048
Keusch Noe
Young Stars ZH
U17
1'745
A
20
—
✔
818048
Kloss Michel
Neuhausen
U17
1'378
B
15
—
✔
723056
Knobel Thomas W.
Rapperswil-Jona
U11
692
D
2
—
✔
521002
Lamon Oscar
Bern
U17
1'296
B
13
—
✔
122069
Madi Adam
Silver Star
U11
731
D
2
—
✔
119105
Marchi Luca
ZZ-Lancy
U17
1'377
B
15
—
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'258
B
12
—
✔
816021
Meier Ben
Rapid Luzern
U17
1'499
A
17
—
✔
122066
Mounzer Sajed
Silver Star
U11
641
D
1
—
✔
423014
Perrier Kylian
Crissier
U11
648
D
1
—
✔
719088
Provenzano Joshua
St. Gallen
U13
900
D
4
—
✔
122084
Raimbaud Timéo
ZZ-Lancy
U11
694
D
2
—
✔
713057
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen
U19
1'513
A
17
—
✔
615058
Scherer Severin
Young Stars ZH
U17
1'415
A
16
—
✔
822041
Sena Lawrence
Rapid Luzern
U13
1'102
C
8
—
✔
914980
Simo Elias-Mate
Bern
U15
1'155
C
9
—
✔
620024
Spuhler Joschua
Rio-Star Muttenz
U19
1'556
A
18
—
✔
821057
Stalder Silas
Schenkon
U13
1'080
C
8
—
✔
717104
Ulrich Levi
Rapperswil-Jona
U15
1'420
A
16
—
✔
715052
Ulrich Numa
Rapperswil-Jona
U19
1'665
A
19
—
✔
121059
Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh
Silver Star
U13
899
D
4
—
✔
819024
Vogler Lowis
Rapid Luzern
U15
1'410
A
16
—
✔
717077
Widmer Leon
Rapperswil-Jona
U19
1'539
A
18
—
✔
914240
Williams Shia
Lugano
U13
786
D
3
—
✔
815304
Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern
U19
1'470
A
17
—
✔
723005
Zinonidis Jaron
Neuhausen
U11
725
D
2
—
✔