PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Valaisan Individual Championships
Sat. 11.06.2022
Season 2021-2022
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Single Juniors
-
Single Seniors
-
Single Unlicenced
-
Men's Double
-
Double C
-
Double D
-
Mixed Double
-
Women's Single
-
Single B
-
Single D
-
Single C
-
Single E
-
Men's Single
-
[UL]
Milo Lorenzo
Sion
U11
—
—
—
✔
421074
Nyanguile Dan Gabriel
Sierre
U11
594
D
1
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Cortez Pedro
Sion
U13
—
—
—
✔
421003
Couchepin Quentin
Martigny
U13
768
D
2
—
✔
Couchepin Gaspard
Couchepin Gaspard
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Heini Isana
Sion
U13
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Marcadé Hugo
Collombey-Muraz
U13
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Meyer Mathis
Sion
U13
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Pacheo Diogo
Sion
U13
—
—
—
✔
418042
Sarbach Joel
Stalden
U13
577
D
1
—
✔
Veredas Adriano
✔
✔
[UL]
Antille Loïc
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Bitschnau Théo
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
421004
Couchepin Nicolas
Martigny
U15
740
D
2
—
✔
Couchepin Gaspard
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Duarte Nicolas
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Germanier Jérémie
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Gsponer Thierry
Gampel-Steg
U15
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Monaci Jules
Collombey-Muraz
U15
—
—
—
✔
421069
Olgiati Samael
Sierre
U15
603
D
1
—
✔
✔
421070
Pfammatter Clément
Sierre
U15
591
D
1
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Rey Simon
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Soguel Aurélien
Sion
U15
—
—
—
✔
422048
Bressoud Samuel
Collombey-Muraz
U18
628
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
420052
Ducommun Luc
Collombey-Muraz
U18
752
D
3
—
✔
Clerc Manon
✔
✔
418030
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
U18
991
D
5
—
✔
Zengaffinen Marco
✔
✔
421024
Losio Romain
Sion
U18
612
D
1
—
✔
Moradi Abdullah
✔
418068
Praplan Romain
Sion
U18
772
D
2
—
✔
Praplan Fabrice
✔
✔
911120
Abgottspon Silvio
Gampel-Steg
—
1'071
C
7
—
Zengaffinen Sven
Zengaffinen Sven
Theler Isabelle
✔
✔
418109
Belpois Damien
Sierre
—
873
D
3
—
Jovanovic Damjan
Carrupt Damien
✔
✔
✔
404051
Carrupt Damien
Sion
—
996
D
5
—
Florczak Mateusz
Belpois Damien
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Carruzo Dany
Sion
—
—
—
—
✔
413061
Coddeville Kevin
Dorénaz
—
847
D
3
—
Sierro Yann
✔
✔
✔
415101
Elsig Jan
Sierre
—
1'251
B
13
—
Nyanguile Origène
✔
✔
413029
Florczak Mateusz
Sion
—
1'115
C
8
—
Carrupt Damien
✔
✔
907065
Jovanovic Damjan
Sierre
—
1'232
C
9
—
Belpois Damien
✔
✔
✔
407008
Jovanovic Kosta
Sierre
—
1'342
B
14
—
Lenggenhager Fabian
✔
✔
405261
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre
—
1'402
B
15
—
Jovanovic Kosta
✔
✔
417067
Moradi Abdullah
Sion
—
671
D
2
—
Losio Romain
✔
✔
✔
417050
Praplan Fabrice
Sion
—
777
D
3
—
Praplan Romain
✔
✔
409098
Puippe David
Grône
—
982
C
6
—
Bumann Andreas
✔
410003
Reho Stéphane
Grône
—
1'198
B
11
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Riedo Michael
Sierre
—
—
—
—
✔
416072
Seppey Quentin
Sion
—
844
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
420041
Sierro Yann
Sion
—
653
D
1
—
Coddeville Kevin
✔
✔
✔
907232
Veredas Adriano
Martigny
—
987
D
5
—
Sarbach Joel
✔
✔
✔
414056
Zengaffinen Marco
Gampel-Steg
—
997
D
4
—
Jäger Joel
✔
✔
412038
Zengaffinen Sven
Gampel-Steg
—
1'151
C
8
—
Abgottspon Silvio
Abgottspon Silvio
✔
✔
✔
402205
Couchepin Gaspard
Martigny
O40
1'023
D
5
—
✔
Couchepin Quentin
Couchepin Nicolas
Couchepin Quentin
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Germanier Alexandre
Sion
O40
—
—
—
✔
422054
Schürmann Julien
Sion
O40
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
401782
Bumann Andreas
Stalden
O50
1'161
C
10
—
✔
Puippe David
Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda
✔
400534
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz
O50
1'201
B
13
—
✔
Buco Bruno
Arluna Dominique
✔
✔
914760
Millet Pierre-Dominique
T-Card
O50
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
410101
Nyanguile Origène
Sierre
O50
1'380
B
15
—
Elsig Jan
400276
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz
O60
1'183
C
10
—
Cherix Jacques
Suard Roland
✔
✔
✔
400223
Pfefferle Patrick
Sion
O60
948
D
5
—
✔
Theler Emmanuel
✔
✔
400671
Theler Emmanuel
Sion
O60
931
D
5
—
✔
Pfefferle Patrick
✔
✔
401719
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz
O70
1'109
C
9
—
✔
Buco Bruno