Events
-
AVVF Ranking Tournament / Round 1
AVVF
Sat. 09.09.2023
-
Erra Team Challenge
8910 Affoltern am Albis
Sun. 17.09.2023
-
Championnats AVVF par catégories
1726 Farvagny
Sun. 24.09.2023
-
AGTT Youth Ranking Tournament / Round 1
1227 Carouge
Sat. 30.09.2023
-
Grand Experimental & Free Tournament !
1008 Prilly
Sat. 14.10.2023 - Sun. 15.10.2023
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 1
1196 Gland
Sat. 21.10.2023
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 3
1196 Gland
Sat. 28.10.2023
-
Championnat Jeunesse ANJTT / Round 2
2603 Péry
Sun. 29.10.2023
-
Challenge de la Ville de Carouge
1227 Carouge
Sat. 04.11.2023 - Sun. 05.11.2023
-
AGTT Youth Ranking Tournament / Round 2
1290 Versoix
Sat. 11.11.2023
-
AVVF Ranking Tournament / Round 2
AVVF
Sat. 11.11.2023
-
AGTT Elite Ranking Tournament / Round 1
1219 Châtelaine
Sat. 18.11.2023
-
Championnats ANJTT Individuels Élite
2740 Moutier
Sat. 25.11.2023 - Sun. 26.11.2023
-
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
1219 Châtelaine
Sat. 25.11.2023 - Sun. 26.11.2023
-
Championnats AVVF Individuels Élite
1950 Sion
Sat. 25.11.2023 - Sun. 26.11.2023
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 5
1196 Gland
Sat. 02.12.2023
-
Championnats AGTT par catégories
1242 Satigny
Sat. 27.01.2024
-
AVVF Ranking Tournament / Round 3
AVVF
Sat. 27.01.2024
-
AGTT Elite Ranking Tournament / Round 2
1219 Châtelaine
Sat. 03.02.2024
-
Stockalper-Cup
3900 Brig
Sat. 03.02.2024 - Sun. 04.02.2024
-
Top 8 STT
1219 Châtelaine
Sun. 11.02.2024
-
Fribourg Individual Championships
1564 Domdidier
Sat. 24.02.2024 - Sun. 25.02.2024
-
Vaud Individual Championships
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
Sat. 24.02.2024 - Sun. 25.02.2024
-
AVVF Ranking Tournament / Round 4
AVVF
Sat. 09.03.2024
-
Valaisan Individual Championships
3979 Grône
Sat. 16.03.2024
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 1
1196 Gland
Sat. 16.03.2024
-
AGTT Youth Ranking Tournament / Round 3
1290 Versoix
Sat. 16.03.2024
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 2
1196 Gland
Sun. 17.03.2024
-
Gubler School Trophy - Lausanne CTT Local Qualification
1008 Prilly
Sat. 23.03.2024
-
AGTT Elite Ranking Tournament / Round 3
1219 Châtelaine
Sat. 13.04.2024
-
Special Olympics
2503 Bienne
Sat. 13.04.2024
-
Swiss Youth Championships
3250 Lyss
Sat. 20.04.2024 - Sun. 21.04.2024
-
Tournoi de la Ville de Lancy Individual
1212 Grand-Lancy
Sat. 27.04.2024
-
Canton of Vaud Final of Gubler School Trophy
1008 Prilly
Sat. 27.04.2024
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 3
1196 Gland
Sat. 27.04.2024
-
Tournoi de la Ville de Lancy Teams
1212 Grand-Lancy
Sun. 28.04.2024
-
Swiss Seniors Championships
2800 Delémont
Sat. 04.05.2024 - Sun. 05.05.2024
-
Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL
3960 Sierre
Sat. 18.05.2024 - Sun. 19.05.2024
-
Challenge du Chêne / Round 5
1196 Gland
Sat. 25.05.2024
-
Romandie Championships
1196 Gland
Sat. 01.06.2024 - Sun. 02.06.2024
-
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
1564 Domdidier
Sun. 16.06.2024