Name |
Cat. |
|
|
Elo |
Club |
Canton |
RA |
Series |
Aebersold Mara 714108 | U15 |
— | C 6 |
— | Uster |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Aebersold Mara
714108, U15, Uster, ZH, OTTV
|
Bernet Melanie 714109 | U15 |
— | C 8 |
— | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Bernet Melanie
714109, U15, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Bourquard Alice 416073 | U11 |
D 1 | D 2 |
— | Lausanne |
VD |
AVVF |
|
Bourquard Alice
416073, U11, D 1 | D 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF
|
Burri Raymond 813070 | U13 |
C 9 | — |
— | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Burri Raymond
813070, U13, C 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Bury Olbryan 114638 | U13 |
C 8 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Bury Olbryan
114638, U13, C 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Cambra Roberto 214054 | U11 |
D 4 | — |
— | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
NE |
ANJTT |
|
Cambra Roberto
214054, U11, D 4, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT
|
Costa Kimmy 110052 | U18 |
— | B 11 |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Costa Kimmy
110052, U18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Credaro Céline 910001 | U18 |
— | B 15 |
— | Spreitenbach |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Credaro Céline
910001, U18, Spreitenbach, AG, NWTTV
|
Delvecchio Amélie 117087 | U11 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Veyrier |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Delvecchio Amélie
117087, U11, D 1 | D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT
|
Doutaz Fanny 115121 | U13 |
— | C 9 |
— | Châtelaine |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Doutaz Fanny
115121, U13, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT
|
Falconnier Timothy 615070 | U13 |
B 12 | — |
— | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Falconnier Timothy
615070, U13, B 12, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Gehl Felix 117068 | U11 |
D 2 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Gehl Felix
117068, U11, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Gerber Adrian 814031 | U11 |
D 2 | — |
— | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Gerber Adrian
814031, U11, D 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Hardmeier Elias 711066 | U18 |
A 18 | — |
— | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Hardmeier Elias
711066, U18, A 18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Hausheer Naya 817050 | U11 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Hausheer Naya
817050, U11, D 1 | D 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Heinen Colette 115511 | U13 |
— | D 4 |
— | Silver Star |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Heinen Colette
115511, U13, Silver Star, GE, AGTT
|
Hódi Beatrix 716093 | U18 |
— | B 14 |
— | Winterthur |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Hódi Beatrix
716093, U18, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV
|
Hurtado Yardel 112009 | U18 |
A 16 | — |
— | Châtelaine |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Hurtado Yardel
112009, U18, A 16, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT
|
Jain Ketan 114054 | U13 |
C 8 | — |
— | Gland |
VD |
AVVF |
|
Jain Ketan
114054, U13, C 8, Gland, VD, AVVF
|
Karam Salim 114047 | U18 |
A 16 | — |
— | Vernier |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Karam Salim
114047, U18, A 16, Vernier, GE, AGTT
|
Keusch Noe 716048 | U11 |
D 4 | — |
— | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Keusch Noe
716048, U11, D 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Kott Laura 717126 | U11 |
D 1 | D 2 |
— | Uster |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Kott Laura
717126, U11, D 1 | D 2, Uster, ZH, OTTV
|
Kott Luzòn Cristina 716123 | U13 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Uster |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Kott Luzòn Cristina
716123, U13, D 1 | D 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV
|
Kroon Mireille 111059 | U18 |
— | A 19 |
— | ZZ-Lancy |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Kroon Mireille
111059, U18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT
|
Laurent Ludovic 912021 | U15 |
C 9 | — |
— | Lausanne |
VD |
AVVF |
|
Laurent Ludovic
912021, U15, C 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF
|
Layani Joël 112079 | U15 |
B 11 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Layani Joël
112079, U15, B 11, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Levêque Luan 412084 | U15 |
— | D 5 |
— | Gland |
VD |
AVVF |
|
Levêque Luan
412084, U15, Gland, VD, AVVF
|
Lilly Cynthia 613012 | U15 |
— | D 5 |
— | Basel |
BS |
NWTTV |
|
Lilly Cynthia
613012, U15, Basel, BS, NWTTV
|
Mathys Jessica 511082 | U18 |
— | B 13 |
— | Lyss |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Mathys Jessica
511082, U18, Lyss, BE, MTTV
|
Maurer Ludivine 114046 | U18 |
— | B 12 |
— | Vernier |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Maurer Ludivine
114046, U18, Vernier, GE, AGTT
|
Meier Ben 816021 | U11 |
D 2 | — |
— | Rothenburg |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Meier Ben
816021, U11, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI
|
Mischler Lucas 913045 | U15 |
B 15 | — |
— | Rossens |
FR |
AVVF |
|
Mischler Lucas
913045, U15, B 15, Rossens, FR, AVVF
|
Morales Samuel 513028 | U15 |
B 14 | — |
— | Bern |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Morales Samuel
513028, U15, B 14, Bern, BE, MTTV
|
Moullet Barish 211054 | U18 |
A 18 | — |
— | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
NE |
ANJTT |
|
Moullet Barish
211054, U18, A 18, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT
|
Näff Pascal Lâm-Son 910052 | U18 |
A 18 | — |
— | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Näff Pascal Lâm-Son
910052, U18, A 18, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Nguyen Phuong Trinh 416081 | U15 |
— | D 4 |
— | Lausanne |
VD |
AVVF |
|
Nguyen Phuong Trinh
416081, U15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF
|
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu 611050 | U18 |
A 19 | — |
— | T-Card |
— |
STT |
|
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
611050, U18, A 19, T-Card, STT
|
Ott Lukas 713021 | U15 |
A 16 | — |
— | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Ott Lukas
713021, U15, A 16, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Pallud Arthur 116065 | U13 |
C 7 | — |
— | ZZ-Lancy |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Pallud Arthur
116065, U13, C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT
|
Panza Tessa 216054 | U13 |
— | D 3 |
— | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
NE |
ANJTT |
|
Panza Tessa
216054, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT
|
Pelz Lotta 715027 | U13 |
— | D 5 |
— | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Pelz Lotta
715027, U13, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Pham Julia 516055 | U13 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Thörishaus |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Pham Julia
516055, U13, D 1 | D 1, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV
|
Rehorek Kristyna 710162 | U18 |
— | C 10 |
— | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Rehorek Kristyna
710162, U18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Renold Robin 614017 | U13 |
C 10 | — |
— | Bremgarten |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Renold Robin
614017, U13, C 10, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV
|
Reytan Dan 116078 | U11 |
D 2 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Reytan Dan
116078, U11, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Romanens Bastien 412005 | U15 |
A 16 | — |
— | Rossens |
FR |
AVVF |
|
Romanens Bastien
412005, U15, A 16, Rossens, FR, AVVF
|
Sansonnens Fanny 217081 | U11 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Omega |
BE |
ANJTT |
|
Sansonnens Fanny
217081, U11, D 1 | D 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT
|
Schärrer Mauro 712071 | U15 |
A 18 | — |
— | Neuhausen |
SH |
OTTV |
|
Schärrer Mauro
712071, U15, A 18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV
|
Scherer Severin 615058 | U11 |
D 3 | — |
— | Lenzburg |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Scherer Severin
615058, U11, D 3, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV
|
Stamm Ursina 711076 | U18 |
— | B 11 |
— | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Stamm Ursina
711076, U18, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Stoll Loïc 113058 | U18 |
A 17 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Stoll Loïc
113058, U18, A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Stoll Yara 116077 | U13 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Stoll Yara
116077, U13, D 1 | D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Théraulaz Vivia 211050 | U15 |
— | C 6 |
— | Omega |
BE |
ANJTT |
|
Théraulaz Vivia
211050, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT
|
Tobias Lilla 715073 | U15 |
— | D 5 |
— | Wil SG |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Tobias Lilla
715073, U15, Wil SG, SG, OTTV
|
Troeder Edouard 114598 | U13 |
C 8 | — |
— | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Troeder Edouard
114598, U13, C 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Tullii Nina 214292 | U13 |
— | C 10 |
— | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
NE |
ANJTT |
|
Tullii Nina
214292, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT
|
Ulrich Numa 715052 | U13 |
C 8 | — |
— | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Ulrich Numa
715052, U13, C 8, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Vepa Abishek 114036 | U11 |
D 4 | — |
— | Meyrin |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Vepa Abishek
114036, U11, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT
|
Vepa Siddharth 112029 | U15 |
B 11 | — |
— | Meyrin |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Vepa Siddharth
112029, U15, B 11, Meyrin, GE, AGTT
|
Vogel Melody 415998 | U15 |
— | D 2 |
— | Silver Star |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Vogel Melody
415998, U15, Silver Star, GE, AGTT
|
Von Deschwanden Yoann 410009 | U18 |
B 15 | — |
— | (Collombey/Muraz) |
— |
— |
|
Von Deschwanden Yoann
410009, U18, B 15, Collombey/Muraz
|
Yeo Annabelle 117120 | U11 |
D 1 | D 2 |
— | Silver Star |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Yeo Annabelle
117120, U11, D 1 | D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT
|
Yeo Isabelle 117121 | U11 |
D 1 | D 1 |
— | Silver Star |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Yeo Isabelle
117121, U11, D 1 | D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT
|