Sun. 12.06.2022
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Event details
Dates | Sun. 12.06.2022, 08:30 |
---|---|
Location | Halle de gym Pré-de-la-cour 25 1564 Domdidier |
Series
Participants (132)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Series | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abduli Vanessa | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Abduli Vanessa U11, GE |
||||||||
Abon Cyrus | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Abon Cyrus U13, GE |
||||||||
Acklin Melina | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Acklin Melina U11, AG |
||||||||
Arora Vivaan | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Arora Vivaan U11, ZH |
||||||||
Augsburger Lenny 221115 | U15 | — | — | — | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | ANJTT | |
Augsburger Lenny 221115, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT |
||||||||
Bachmann Janis | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Bachmann Janis U15, TG |
||||||||
Baechler Anya | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Baechler Anya U15, FR |
||||||||
Bagnoud Axel | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Bagnoud Axel U13, VD |
||||||||
Barke Léon | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Barke Léon U11, VD |
||||||||
Barthelet Thibaut | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Barthelet Thibaut U15, VD |
||||||||
Bärtsch Juoni | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Bärtsch Juoni U11, GR |
||||||||
Bärtsch Simo | U13 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Bärtsch Simo U13, GR |
||||||||
Berdoz Diane | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Berdoz Diane U11, GE |
||||||||
Berdoz Nina | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Berdoz Nina U11, GE |
||||||||
Bernet Camille | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Bernet Camille U13, JU |
||||||||
Boilleau Rouillé Célestin | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Boilleau Rouillé Célestin U11, ZH |
||||||||
Bonassi Aline | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Bonassi Aline U13, BE |
||||||||
Bonini Robin | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Bonini Robin U13, TG |
||||||||
Bournameau Mathieu 221159 | U11 | — | — | — | Delémont | JU | ANJTT | |
Bournameau Mathieu 221159, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT |
||||||||
Burkhard Ethan | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Burkhard Ethan U11, VD |
||||||||
Callipari Lorenzo | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Callipari Lorenzo U11, LU |
||||||||
Ccama Diego | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Ccama Diego U15, VD |
||||||||
Coronado Léonardo 121022 | U11 | — | — | — | Carouge | GE | AGTT | |
Coronado Léonardo 121022, U11, Carouge, GE, AGTT |
||||||||
Cvijanovic Gloria | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Cvijanovic Gloria U11, AG |
||||||||
De Melo Davide | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
De Melo Davide U11, FR |
||||||||
Ducommun Lola | U13 | — | — | — | Collombey-Muraz | VS | AVVF | |
Ducommun Lola U13, Collombey-Muraz, VS, AVVF |
||||||||
Egger Justin | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Egger Justin U13, AG |
||||||||
Egli Lara | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Egli Lara U11, TG |
||||||||
El Jabri Zubaydah 221161 | U11 | — | — | — | Delémont | JU | ANJTT | |
El Jabri Zubaydah 221161, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT |
||||||||
Estermann Benjamin | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Estermann Benjamin U11, BE |
||||||||
Fischer Joasch | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Fischer Joasch U13, ZH |
||||||||
Flamm Eric | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Flamm Eric U13, BE |
||||||||
Forte Calatti Angelica | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Forte Calatti Angelica U13, TI |
||||||||
François Alek | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
François Alek U13, VD |
||||||||
Gabrielli Ettore | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Gabrielli Ettore U11, TI |
||||||||
Gass Valentin | U11 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Gass Valentin U11, BL |
||||||||
Germanier Jérémie | U15 | — | — | — | Sion | VS | AVVF | |
Germanier Jérémie U15, Sion, VS, AVVF |
||||||||
Gindrat Mathieu | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Gindrat Mathieu U11, GE |
||||||||
Giorgis Mattia | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Giorgis Mattia U11, NE |
||||||||
Grape Jan | U11 | — | — | — | Sion | VS | AVVF | |
Grape Jan U11, Sion, VS, AVVF |
||||||||
Gross Cedric | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gross Cedric U13, SG |
||||||||
Grosswiler Simon 820021 | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Grosswiler Simon 820021, U15, ZG |
||||||||
Guidotti Manuel | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Guidotti Manuel U13, TI |
||||||||
Guryeva Maria | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Guryeva Maria U15, ZH |
||||||||
Hess Luzia | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Hess Luzia U11, ZH |
||||||||
Hess Marika | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Hess Marika U15, AG |
||||||||
Hess Philip | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Hess Philip U11, ZH |
||||||||
Hofmann Leandro | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Hofmann Leandro U11, LU |
||||||||
Huber Camille | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Huber Camille U13, VD |
||||||||
Humair Maxime 221145 | U15 | — | — | — | Tramelan | BE | ANJTT | |
Humair Maxime 221145, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT |
||||||||
Ibrahim Madhi | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Ibrahim Madhi U13, GE |
||||||||
Imboden Riccardo | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Imboden Riccardo U15, AG |
||||||||
Ismailov Timur | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Ismailov Timur U11, ZG |
||||||||
Jaber Tasnim | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Jaber Tasnim U11, ZH |
||||||||
Jaquier Yann | U15 | — | — | — | Fribourg | FR | AVVF | |
Jaquier Yann U15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF |
||||||||
Jenni Linus | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Jenni Linus U11, TG |
||||||||
Junker Leana | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Junker Leana U11, BE |
||||||||
Junker Nora | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Junker Nora U11, BE |
||||||||
Kägi Juri | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Kägi Juri U11, SG |
||||||||
Kaufmann Elias | U15 | — | — | — | (OW) | — | — | |
Kaufmann Elias U15, OW |
||||||||
Kiefer Nicolaï 221163 | U11 | — | — | — | Delémont | JU | ANJTT | |
Kiefer Nicolaï 221163, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT |
||||||||
Knobel Thomas | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Knobel Thomas U11, SG |
||||||||
Kolb Mattia | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Kolb Mattia U15, SG |
||||||||
Kuster Silas | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Kuster Silas U13, TG |
||||||||
Le Isabella Huyen My | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Le Isabella Huyen My U11, GE |
||||||||
Le Veronica Huyen Tran | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Le Veronica Huyen Tran U11, GE |
||||||||
Li Yulling | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Li Yulling U11, ZH |
||||||||
Lonak Jan | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Lonak Jan U11, BE |
||||||||
Lottenbach Ella | U11 | — | — | — | (OW) | — | — | |
Lottenbach Ella U11, OW |
||||||||
Lottenbach Till | U13 | — | — | — | (OW) | — | — | |
Lottenbach Till U13, OW |
||||||||
Madi Adam | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Madi Adam U11, GE |
||||||||
Mange Eliott | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Mange Eliott U11, GE |
||||||||
Masurel Arthur | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Masurel Arthur U11, ZH |
||||||||
Mathieu Alex | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Mathieu Alex U15, ZH |
||||||||
Meier Joel | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Meier Joel U13, AG |
||||||||
Mercurio Jeremiah | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Mercurio Jeremiah U11, AG |
||||||||
Merz Léo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Merz Léo U11, GE |
||||||||
Meyhack Jan | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Meyhack Jan U15, ZH |
||||||||
Michaud Valentine | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Michaud Valentine U13, FR |
||||||||
Milcu Sasha | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Milcu Sasha U11, BE |
||||||||
Modolo Mélanie | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Modolo Mélanie U11, FR |
||||||||
Molatore Noah | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Molatore Noah U15, TI |
||||||||
Morard Arno | U13 | — | — | — | Fribourg | FR | AVVF | |
Morard Arno U13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF |
||||||||
Müller Elia | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Müller Elia U11, TG |
||||||||
Müller Laurin | U15 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Müller Laurin U15, GR |
||||||||
Müller Romina | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Müller Romina U15, AG |
||||||||
Murugan Raphaël 220109 | U11 | — | — | — | Cortaillod | NE | ANJTT | |
Murugan Raphaël 220109, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT |
||||||||
Nash Noah | U13 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Nash Noah U13, BS |
||||||||
Nikolic Mia | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Nikolic Mia U11, GE |
||||||||
Nyberg Ivan | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Nyberg Ivan U13, ZG |
||||||||
Ogilvie Leonor | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Ogilvie Leonor U11, ZH |
||||||||
Okcu Ahmet | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Okcu Ahmet U11, GR |
||||||||
Pacheo Diogo | U13 | — | — | — | Sion | VS | AVVF | |
Pacheo Diogo U13, Sion, VS, AVVF |
||||||||
Palermo Gennaro | U15 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Palermo Gennaro U15, BS |
||||||||
Pan Toni | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Pan Toni U15, BE |
||||||||
Pigrum Daniel | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Pigrum Daniel U11, ZH |
||||||||
Polonchuk Mirage | U11 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Polonchuk Mirage U11, BS |
||||||||
Raimbaud Timéo 121161 | U11 | — | — | — | ZZ-Lancy | GE | AGTT | |
Raimbaud Timéo 121161, U11, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT |
||||||||
Rapoula Clément 221102 | U11 | — | — | — | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | ANJTT | |
Rapoula Clément 221102, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT |
||||||||
Reichert Marlene | U13 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Reichert Marlene U13, BS |
||||||||
Richoz Céline | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Richoz Céline U15, FR |
||||||||
Scaglia Laura | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Scaglia Laura U11, AG |
||||||||
Scalise Anthony | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Scalise Anthony U15, GE |
||||||||
Schaller Hugo 221062 | U13 | — | — | — | Delémont | JU | ANJTT | |
Schaller Hugo 221062, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT |
||||||||
Schaller Louane 221077 | U15 | — | — | — | Delémont | JU | ANJTT | |
Schaller Louane 221077, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT |
||||||||
Schärer Till | U11 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Schärer Till U11, BS |
||||||||
Schulze Annika | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Schulze Annika U11, ZH |
||||||||
Schulze Janina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Schulze Janina U11, ZH |
||||||||
Schulze Lilja | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Schulze Lilja U13, ZH |
||||||||
Schwaiger Salome | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Schwaiger Salome U13, AG |
||||||||
Sidler Viola | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Sidler Viola U11, TG |
||||||||
Slavinska Melania | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Slavinska Melania U13, ZG |
||||||||
Strassmann Kian | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Strassmann Kian U13, ZH |
||||||||
Streitmatter Maro | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Streitmatter Maro U13, BE |
||||||||
Tartaglione Sara | U15 | — | — | — | Grône | VS | AVVF | |
Tartaglione Sara U15, Grône, VS, AVVF |
||||||||
Tavel Yann | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Tavel Yann U11, VD |
||||||||
Tonea Gabriel | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Tonea Gabriel U11, FR |
||||||||
Uebelhart Eliah | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Uebelhart Eliah U11, TG |
||||||||
Ungaro Adrien | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Ungaro Adrien U13, GE |
||||||||
Vasquez Maren | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Vasquez Maren U13, AG |
||||||||
Villagran Nahuel | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Villagran Nahuel U13, NE |
||||||||
Vogel Phineas | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Vogel Phineas U11, BE |
||||||||
Von Arx Matteo | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Von Arx Matteo U15, BE |
||||||||
Wang Caroline | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Wang Caroline U11, AG |
||||||||
Wang Leon | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Wang Leon U11, AG |
||||||||
Windisch Valentin | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Windisch Valentin U11, AG |
||||||||
Wisser Mélissa | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Wisser Mélissa U15, VD |
||||||||
Woog Jed | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Woog Jed U11, ZH |
||||||||
Yang Jinyi | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Yang Jinyi U15, TI |
||||||||
Zinniker Tamin | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Zinniker Tamin U11, AG |
||||||||
Zoppi Mauro | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Zoppi Mauro U11, LU |
||||||||
Zwyssig Ramiro | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Zwyssig Ramiro U15, ZH |