Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

711 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
407012Saam Jean-PascalD1600O50Domdidier
720084Sabatini DimitriD1630Toggenburg
719080Sabattini DavideD1600U15Toggenburg
117098Saber KevinD2716U15Vernier
718095Sachse KaiD5987Wallenwil
718126Sadiku ErinaD1 / D1600U18Uster
715176Sadiku IlirD5934O40Uster
116013Sahakyan HrantD2661O50Versoix
704106Sahin SelamiD3819O40Pinguin Zuerich
502165Sahli BrunoC71065O40Belp
405852Sahy MarcD3799O60Collombey/Muraz
109001Saidi FaridA191645O40Veyrier
408028Saito Lelli ClaudioB111203O40Mandement
619016Sakaliuk VolodymyrD1599U15Breitenbach
719100Sako Karin RobertaB15 / A191394Zürich-Affoltern
600466Saladin TobiasC71063Wolfhalden
107060Salanitro MichaelD2864Veyrier
116066Saldarriaga SébastianD1600U18Veyrier
720017Saleh Mahdi AhmedD1630U11St. Gallen
718144Salem RashedD2677U15Zürich-Affoltern
714036Salic MarkoD2687O50Muolen
720054Salihu BlerimD1630Urdorf
717110Salis LucaD2713U18Chur
516013Sallay IstvanD1600O40Wichtrach
404275Sallin Jean-PierreD3791O70Collombey/Muraz
701383Salvisberg MarcelD5987O50Embrach
419008Salvy PatrickD1600O50Grône
400760Salzgeber DanielD4917O50Brig-Glis
117067Salzmann AlexisD2746U15UGS-Chênois
801869Salzmann HansD1643O60Rothenburg
404166Salzmann JonasD2777O40Höngg
702992Salzmann PatrickB121264O40Wetzikon
820026Salzmann Timon0U18Kriens
818051Samarasinghe SithmiD1 / D1600U15Kriens
618017Sami MarcoD2684U13Bremgarten
700382Sander BirgitD4 / C9934O50Höngg
700461Sander PeterC61059O50Höngg
618066Sandor MatzD1512O60Victoria Bottmingen
515063Sandri RogerD2693O50Thun
510051Sandri StefanieC7 / B121041Thun
610053Sangalli PierreC81074O50Copains Birsfelden
119028Sangchot ThawanratD1 / D1600U13Mandement
401651Sannicandro PatriceD4885O50Forward-Morges
210047Sansonnens RémyD2751Omega
118021Santa Cruz CélineD1 / D2640U13Châtelaine
117078Santa Cruz DiegoD2706U18Châtelaine
408024Santana DavidD2758O40Orbe
617025Santana MarianaD1 / D1600Basel
912676Santivanez IvanB151411T-Card
404366Santolin GianniD2733O50Penthalaz
104098Santomauro Jean-FrançoisA171495O50Carouge
119068Santomauro NathanD1552U15Veyrier
717111Santos Da Silva MiguelD2743U18Chur
718078Saravana SujanD1600U18Dübendorf-Volketswil
418042Sarbach JoelD1600U13Stalden
318012Sarchi Leonardo GabrieleB131303U18Lugano
602371Sarr StefanC71078Waldenburg
617010Sartori MarcoD2708Frick
518057Sasdi EliasD2713U15Bern
117031Sastre PatrickD1600O40Carouge
908098Satta AlessioC101174Versoix
115308Satta LuiginoD1600O50Versoix
100093Saucy MichelD3783O70Châtelaine
717154Sauder DarioD2645U18Gaiserwald
216051Sauvain DavidD1595O50Moutier
806010Savatic StanislavD4913O60Dierikon-Ebikon
404108Savoy ThierryD1602O50Montriond
615064Sayer SimonC91159O40Münchenstein-City
118099Scarano TimeoD1601U13Vernier
501502Schaad HansueliD4909O50Köniz
720057Schabasser HerwigC61015O40Neuhausen
601378Schacher ClaudioD3828O60BW Rupperswil
404086Schaeffer MarcD5986O50Bulle
716075Schaerer PeterD2665O70Wetzikon
809021Schafer AdrianD3783Reussbühl
601386Schafer BernardC61034O50Brugg
911119Schäfer ChristianD3857Hünenberg
910025Schafer LeandroA161414Burgdorf
911018Schafer LivioD4910Burgdorf
700706Schaffhauser BennoB121268O40Wädenswil
718047Schaffner DanielD2733O40Oberriet
235053Schaffter CédricA171488Rossens
600293Schaffter PaulD5905O50Copains Birsfelden
204051Schaffter SimonA181624Fribourg
502871Schafroth ThomasD5973O40Port
704187Schalbetter RaphaelD5914Wettswil
210054Schaldenbrandt AlexandreD1642La Chaux-de-Fonds
210019Schaldenbrandt Paul-AndréC61014O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
718155Schall-Süss ElkeA19 / A201691O40Neuhausen
908071Schaller UlysseC6954Young Stars ZH
718131Schambeck LucaD3778St. Gallen
516036Schamell CarstenC71043O40Köniz
711018Schanz MartinB111207O50Wädenswil
519071Schär DanielC71045O50Steffisburg
502872Schär PeterD3804O40Brügg
716049Schär RainerC71108O40Young Stars ZH
913088Schär TimC101188Ostermundigen
502269Schär WalterD3815O60Burgdorf
502028Schären HansD2661O70Münsingen
605101Schärer MariusD4876Bremgarten
501545Schärer RogerD5982O50Langenthal
512005Schärer UeliD3801O50Herzogenbuchsee
801642Schärli PatrickD3822Rothenburg
613064Scharpf MichaelD4908O50BW Rupperswil
702728Schärrer LauraB14 / A191344Wädenswil
713057Schärrer LivioB151363U18Neuhausen
712071Schärrer MauroA191700U18Neuhausen
701405Schärrer UrsB111206O50Neuhausen
820003Schätzle NicolasD1629U13Rapid Luzern
701975Schatzmann GabiD2 / D3687O50Imperial Winterthur
701760Schaub ChristophC91133Meilen-Männedorf
618005Schaub SvenD1653Brugg
712028Schäublin PascalD5949Kloten
704122Schaufelberger DominicA181574Affoltern A/A
115536Schaufelberger PaulD5961ZZ-Lancy
716017Schefer MartinD2710O40Wallenwil
718102Scheibe BenjaminD1635U18Weinfelden
520008Scheidegger ChristofD1630O40Bern
601862Scheidegger FredyD2702O70Zofingen
720036Scheidegger NathanD1630U15Embrach
507031Scheidegger RenéD2681O60Lyss
501120Scheidegger WernerD1600O60Huttwil
718159Scheidel BerndD2726Winterthur
700816Scheller RogerD1618O50Rüti
703314Schelling ManuelD2761O40Schaffhausen
813028Schembs PatricC6945O40Zug
705126Schempp LizaB12 / A171231Horgen
501699Schenk AndréD3834O50Wynigen
119109Schenk AntoineD1736Rapid-Genève
500583Schenk HeinzD3855O60Stettlen
520026Schenk JakobD1630O60Bern
516073Schenk JanisD1619Herzogenbuchsee
512039Schenk PhilippB111226Burgdorf
501458Schenk RogerB131301O40Herzogenbuchsee
619087Schenk ThomasD1600O50Zofingen
508009Schenkel PeterD2752O50Stettlen
700970Schenker ChristophD1621O50Gossau Zuerich
819043Scherer DavidD1600U18Emmen
801506Scherer KurtD5964O50Kriens
615058Scherer SeverinC91102U13Young Stars ZH
801148Scherer StephanC61014O50Zug
819042Scherer Tim FelixD1584U13Emmen
402217Scherly OlivierD4845O40Avry-Rosé
600332Scherrer AndreaD2 / D4717Breitenbach
704198Scherrer CédricC81112Kloten
716114Scherrer ErichD1600O40Rüschlikon
701428Scherrer HansjürgD3790O60Urdorf
702406Scherrer RetoC81081Urdorf
219082Scheu GabrielD1543U18Omega
500354Scheuchzer RenéD4915O60Herzogenbuchsee
719002Scheur NiklasD2730Gaiserwald
801199Scheurer MarcC101175O40Kriens
502901Scheurer MichaelD4921O50Pieterlen
718149Schiaffini EdoardoD2694U18Kloten
803173Schiavini MarcoD4898O40Rothenburg
500440Schiegg RetoD3740O60Tiefenau
706078Schielner ChristianC81100Wolfhalden
602144Schifferle SabrinaD4 / C8864O40Döttingen
218079Schild VictorD1600U11Côte Peseux
716106Schild YurikoD2 / D4711O50Zürich-Affoltern
518011Schildknecht RaphaelD2671U18Langenthal
119112Schill StéphaneC71064Châtelaine
702052Schilling AndreaD5 / B11984O40Young Stars ZH
606069Schindler DariaD4 / C9912Bremgarten
500584Schindler WernerD3814O60Stettlen
701440Schinz HanspeterD2703O50Zürich-Affoltern
511096Schlacher MichaelC6994O40Affoltern A/A
500330Schläfli PeterB121241O50Ostermundigen
620019Schlaginhaufen EliaD1630U18Zofingen
620020Schlaginhaufen JosiaD1630U15Zofingen
701190Schläpfer RogerD3784O40Herisau
713104Schläpfer YannickD3804Steckborn-Homburg
500766Schläppi MichelB121261O50Triesen
718172Schlatter NinoD2716U13Wädenswil
914420Schlegel MichaelC6989O50T-Card
716118Schleinkofer CyrillD3809U18Uster
509022Schlepper LarsD5946Wichtrach
518066Schletti DenisD1662U15Köniz
701443Schletti MartinC91143O60Thalwil
400052Schlicht HelmutD2613O70Sion
118038Schlonsky TamD2703U15Silver Star
702856Schlumpf DeniseD1 / D2657O50Urdorf
213056Schluter PatrickC101164O40Le Locle
601476Schmassmann RolfD4907O60Lenzburg
607081Schmelzer SabineD1 / D1600O50Sisseln
719097Schmickler AndreasB131303Triesen
701447Schmid AdrianD5978O50Rapperswil-Jona
418031Schmid AntonD1596O60Gampel-Steg
701451Schmid BrunoD5931O60Embrach
701980Schmid ChristianD3843O40Dietikon-Weiningen
600585Schmid DorisD2 / D3681O60Möhlin
505016Schmid EliaA201902Wil SG
601709Schmid ElisabethD2 / D5761O60Lenzburg
517014Schmid GabrielC81103U15Ostermundigen
600378Schmid HansjörgD2647O70Brugg
503083Schmid HeinzD1635O50Ittigen
516031Schmid Liam EliaD1622Kirchberg
703424Schmid MartinC101184O40Rorschach
509011Schmid MartinD1650O40Pieterlen
502874Schmid MartinD2725O50Port
700241Schmid MartinD5943Gaiserwald
600493Schmid MatthiasD3789O40Brugg
513049Schmid MichaelD1645Ostermundigen
601748Schmid MonikaD5 / C10933O40Niedergösgen
719185Schmid NadineD1 / D1630Rapperswil-Jona
517063Schmid OliverD3857U18Ostermundigen
514051Schmid OlivierD2770O40Köniz
700512Schmid PatrikC61009Chur
708008Schmid RafaelD3829Oberriet
100541Schmid ReynaldD2731O70Meyrin
600055Schmid RichardD2685O60Möhlin
702071Schmid RobertD2754O70Niederhasli
701869Schmid RobertoC6998O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
702051Schmid RolandA171537O40Horgen
700826Schmid SusanneD3 / C6807O50Urdorf
702872Schmid TiniC10 / A161190Wil SG
600529Schmid TobiasD5939O40Frick
701456Schmid WernerD1641O70Dietikon-Weiningen
701378Schmidek StefanD4866O70Rapperswil-Jona
515602Schmidgall TheoD2693Langnau
500671Schmidiger NiklausD1600O70Ittigen
601438Schmidle AndreasD2708O40Frick
813052Schmidli BenA181545Neuhausen
716007Schmidlin Peter - KonradD2692O70Neuhausen
519008Schmidlin StefanD1619O60Thun
719011Schmidt AxelD2746O50Gossau St.Gallen
504411Schmidt ChasperD2763Langnau
715134Schmidt ChristianD2743O40Wallenwil
700756Schmidt MartinD4885O60Flums
719160Schmidt MatthiasC61030O40Ettenhausen
619068Schmidt TimonD1600U13Rio-Star Muttenz
618103Schmiedhofer ChristianD4919Zofingen
118015Schmitt AntoineD3813Veyrier
714128Schmitt BenjaminD3811Thalwil
718156Schmitz DominiqueD1631Young Stars ZH
503889Schmocker ChristophD1600O40Niederscherli
702267Schmollinger HannesD4920O60Romanshorn
502661Schmutz AndreasD4899O50Interlaken
400074Schneck RudolphD2728O70Nestlé
217008Schneeberger ValentinD1609Nugerol-Le Landeron
701407Schneggenburger RaphaelD4922Wallenwil
601461Schneider BeatC81090O60Aarau
501134Schneider BenjaminD2741O60Niederscherli
403564Schneider BenjaminD3804O40Bussigny
511013Schneider ErikC61009O50Ittigen
515281Schneider FranzD4868O50Port
714045Schneider KerstinD1 / D1600O50Uster
505055Schneider NathalieD1 / D1601Thörishaus
618023Schneider NicolasD1538U15Oberrohrdorf
513052Schneider PatrickB141328Port
500105Schneider PaulD4883O70Pieterlen
701475Schneider PeterD2745O50Oberrieden
229039Schneider RémyD2723Pieterlen
706046Schneider StefanD4913Romanshorn
714044Schneider StefanD1600O50Uster
229015Schneider ThéoD1610O60Tramelan
403053Schneiter LaurentD5985O40Pully
519048Schneiter LouD1615U18Grauholz
418041Schneiter MartinD1600U13Stalden
606999Schnell ChristofD4913O40Breitenbach
620035Schneller NoelD1600U11Bremgarten
501781Schnellmann ViktorD1600O70SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
701484Schnetzler DanielC61008O60Wuppenau
616010Schnider RudolfD2729O50Breitenbach
407056Schnidrig MarcelD4874O50Stalden
909046Schnidrig MarcoD2749T-Card
407054Schnidrig RicoD51032Stalden
718141Schnipp GabrielD2743U13Uster
720024Schnittert ChristianD1630Urdorf
402409Schnitzbauer PatrickD3798O50Forward-Morges
819035Schnüriger IlaiD1600U11Kriens
713016Schnyder JulianD4902U18Wädenswil
719136Schnyder ThomasD1600Herisau
718110Schöb FrancoD1565U13Ettenhausen
718161Schöb SuchawadeeC8 / B141103Chur
719135Schoch LivioD1600U15Niederhasli
706081Schocher FabioD3784Buchs Zürich
717054Schochet GuyB111175O40Young Stars ZH
718146Schochet ShailiD1 / D1641U18Young Stars ZH
719027Scholz Detlef KlausD1615O60Kreuzlingen
707124Schönbächler ChristianB111206Wädenswil
707125Schönbächler DominikD5976Wädenswil
701494Schönbächler PaulD3859O50Wädenswil
802130Schönberg ManfredD1640O70Hergiswil
501135Schönthal ChristofD4865O70Delémont
608087Schöpfer AlexanderD4892Wettstein Basel
701464Schöpfer OliverA161456Affoltern A/A
411090Schoutteten XavierD2725O50Penthalaz
404720Schouwey VincentC61009O50Avry-Rosé
519026Schranz AndrikoD1642U18Heimberg
702156Schreiber MarcA161405O40St. Gallen
615023Schreiber PiaD1 / D1607Basel
701643Schrepfer AdrianD2759Embrach
702023Schreyer ChristofC61017O40Glarus
218048Schreyer JulienC6990Nugerol-Le Landeron
716100Schudel CyrillC81085U15St. Gallen
618041Schüep LeonD2702U18Basel
405545Schueppen ChristianD5964Pully
717047Schuhmacher JanD2742Romanshorn
706005Schuhmayer AchimB151360O40Wetzikon
719129Schuhmayer MelinaD1 / D1600U11Uster
702910Schuler OthmarD1640O70Goldau
700490Schulthess DanielD1600O50Wetzikon
119099Schulthess ShentaiD2681U13Silver Star
719046Schulz SabineD1 / D1608O50Urdorf
609058Schulze HartmutB141357O60Olten
619066Schulze HendrikD1600U15Olten
801714Schumacher AndréD2668O60Hergiswil
910040Schumacher DavidD4911Münchenbuchsee
701517Schumacher JosefD3783O60Ettenhausen
719168Schumacher NicoD1599Romanshorn
217046Schumacher OlivierD4885O40Cortaillod
701504Schümatschek FranzD3798O70Affoltern A/A
518015Schüpbach JamieD3796U18Bern
504132Schüpbach MichaelD5955Burgdorf
502739Schüpbach StefanD5962O50Ostermundigen
500395Schüpbach WolfgangD2766O70Grossaffoltern
820050Schüpfer LenD1630U15Schenkon
500408Schürch DanielD2731O50Utzenstorf
604104Schürch HaraldD2758O70Niedergösgen
409102Schürch MartinC81118O40Zermatt
603081Schürch WilliD2719O70Zofingen
610028Schütt HaraldD2700O50Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
606014Schüürmann RaffaelB121247Zofingen
221005Schwab OlivierD3829O60Omega
115142Schwager WilliamD2647U15Mandement
908223Schwartz AlexanderC71069O40Niederhasli
500585Schwarz BeatD3805O60Stettlen
720034Schwarz FinnienD1630U11Affoltern A/A
500586Schwarz HansueliD3798O60Stettlen
600651Schwarz JérômeC91129Oberwil
702389Schwarz PeterD1600O70Zürich-Affoltern
601308Schwarz RuediD2666O60Winznau
805026Schwedhelm MarkusB111215O40Brugg
504000Schwegler BeatD2735O60Belp
604013Schweinberger EnnoC6999O40Zofingen
712092Schwendener AndreasD1600O60St. Gallen
701523Schwendener RetoC71050O50Gaiserwald
601243Schwere Franz-BeatC91128O50Wettingen
800590Schwiegers HorstD5932O70Baar
714459Schwitter MarcD4928O40Rapperswil-Jona
416083Schyrr TimothyD1600Nyon
405495Sciboz GéraldD3831O60Fribourg
419019Sciboz ThomaD1489U13Rossens
101080Sciurti PierC101166O40UGS-Chênois
116047Scoriot JérémyD2702O40Bernex
119087Scotto GiorgioD2683U15Carouge
216011Scribano MassimoD1611O40Centre Portugais
509019Scullari MicheleD2742O40Oberdiessbach
619052Seabrook OliverD1630U11Basel
218090Sedaghat-Amoli SinaD3830Aarberg
620006Seefeld TobiasD1630Aarau
907029Seehofer FabioC71085Steckborn-Homburg
213028Seewer OlivierD1600O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
618057Segmüller PascalD2664Basel
607036Seidel PaulC71047Döttingen
718071Seifert TomB141330Zürich-Affoltern
600150Seiler EugenD4876O70Liebrüti
613067Seiler JonasD4860Wohlen
713015Seitz KenB111215Wädenswil
619064Selimi JamaludinD1590Spreitenbach
711166Selinger JanoschB151398Neuhausen
913009Sellem JohannC71015Château d'Oex
504017Selliah MoorthyD1636O60Regio Moossee
419004Selmani FlamurD1600Aigle
702784Selva Anton M.D1642O70Gaiserwald
700999Selva MartinB131308O40Gaiserwald
600341Selz ChristianD3829O50Copains Birsfelden
801342Semeraro VitoB151364O40Lenzburg
819011Semmling LucasD3811Willisau
720086Senn Bastian0U15Uster
700138Senn FlorianC71046Buchs Zürich
616045Senn LeandroD4887U15Frick
717088Senn ManuelD1600O50Uster
601747Senn MarkusB131288O40Frick
719020Senn PeterD1600O40Kreuzlingen
415221Senn SeverinD1614Gampel-Steg
600553Senn SimonD4922O40Gelterkinden
817031Senn ThimoD3853U15Rapid Luzern
715084Senn ValentinB121250U18Uster
709026Senn ViktorC61004BW-Wollishofen
701538Sennhauser PeterD4904O60Ettenhausen
719172Senser PhilippD1567U13Young Stars ZH
416072Seppey QuentinD4920Sion
719166Sepulveda NandoD1645U18Romanshorn
717062Serio LorisD3796Niederhasli
800686Serioli AlfredoD5947O60Goldau
101517Sesto RamonB131291O40ZZ-Lancy
714137Seth Vikash KumarC71082O40Höngg
513023Shabani PerparimD3805Regio Moossee
611075Shabani RefikD3771O40Menziken
513073Sharma KamalD4867Köniz
108026Sharmazanashvili AlexanderD4884O50Meyrin
504065Sheikh HaseebB121262Schöftland
119115Sianipar JoëlD1630U13ZZ-Lancy
800907Sidler ArthurD1600O70Rothenburg
819046Sidler RyanD1600U15Emmen
713028Sidler TimoD5954U18Horn
607122Sieber LukasD5960Olten
710122Sieber MarkusD5981O50Wolfhalden
119035Siefinsider FedericoD1609UGS-Chênois
518006Siegenthaler AnneliseD1 / D1600O60Bern
700262Siegenthaler BrunoD2686O60Wollerau
503045Siegenthaler BrunoD5963O50Port
501718Siegenthaler PeterC71062O40Langenthal
913018Siegler MichelleD4 / C9909O50Lenzburg
701552Siegrist AndreaC71070O60Chur
719073Siegrist GillesD1630U13Zürich-Affoltern
619022Siegrist MarcoD1600U15Zofingen
600790Siegrist MichaelD2685O60Sisseln
818052Siegrist SamuelD1602U13Kriens
517002Sierck FabianD1567U15Grossaffoltern
517015Sierck FrankD1655O50Grossaffoltern
718124Sierra LiaD2 / D3678U15Uster
417072Sierro LorisD2691U18Rossens
400247Sigg JacquesC71048O60Bulle
819055Sigg WanjaD1600U15Rapid Luzern
403047Sigillo GiuseppeD3854O60Sainte-Croix
711155Signer AndreasD3824O40Wollerau
719072Signer FelixD1600U15Zürich-Affoltern
712001Sigrist RobinD2700Buchs Zürich
519065Sigrist RogerD2689O40Münchenbuchsee
412010Silva Goncalves Hugo DanielC101085Bulle
600083Simeone CosimoD2712O60Münchenstein-City
719017Simeonovic OliverD1592U15Bassersdorf
400355Simon AloysD2713O70Trams-Renens
520005Simon JánosD3715U13Bern
520003Simon LászlóD3715U15Bern
715063Simone EliaD4861Oberriet
907089Simonet NicolasA201785Fribourg
908129Simonet SaloméB15 / A191385Fribourg
711180Simonett ManuelD3846O40Bronschhofen
700680Simonicek PavelB121256O50Buchs Zürich
106089Simonin BillyC101182Vernier
518001Simsek BünyaminD3850Bern
415994Sinani IsmetD3805O40Nyon
120005Singh SujitD1687O40Rapid-Genève
105086Sitbon LaurentD3830O50Veyrier
715135Sitt AxelD4882O50Zürich-Affoltern
719108Sivakanthan PurushothmanD1607U18Embrach
514046Sivarajah PranavanD3812Brügg
403312Skultety ChristopheC61012O40Rossens
401070Skultety HansD1600O70Marly
819050Skumpija JonD4862Sarnen
119056Slooves RobertD1600O50ZZ-Lancy
709153Smely CharlotteD2 / D4718Buchs Zürich
710168Smit Jan MarkC61003O40Ettenhausen
417025Smith CarolineD1 / D1600O40Fribourg
600522Snedkerud TomD2736O50Fortuna Hausen
420005Snga Thang MuonD3815O40Rossens
514052Sobari RobinD1656Brügg
419104Sobczyszczak LukaszD2660Dorénaz
119078Sobrino RubenD1553U13Meyrin
320003Soer AlexD1630U13Locarno
801837Soland AndreasD2702O50Hünenberg
702117Soldini EnricoD2752O70Buchs Zürich
618042Solera JuanD3840Basel
519031Soleymani HamidD4838O40Bern
418059Sollberger MarkusD3851O40Nyon
519056Somasundram PranavD1528U15Worb
801100Sommer HanspeterD1659O60Knutwil
501136Sommer JohannD4863O40Langnau
501721Sommer StephanC91156O50Burgdorf
418015Somrani MohamedD3858Lausanne
218081Somville ThomasD1625U18Côte Peseux
615038Son WimolD2680U15Bremgarten
614020Son WiwathanaD5952U18Bremgarten
701576Sonderegger ChristophD4890O50Kreuzlingen
701578Sonderegger DanielC61004O60Winterthur
717043Sonderegger LevinD2712U18St. Gallen
600853Sonderegger PeterC101164O60Bremgarten
716081Sonderegger ThomasD1600Toggenburg
500973Soom DanielA161437O50Port
311036Soranzo ClaudioC71053O50Lugano
101053Sordet NicolasD5935O60Rapid-Genève
417074Sörensen JohannD2766U18Rossens
316007Sorescu AndreiC61031Lugano
619005Sorger RichardD2674O40Liebrüti
102225Sorrentino GiacomoA171504UGS-Chênois
118108Sorrentino LéanaD1 / D2639U13UGS-Chênois
407004Sottas FrançoisD3849Romont-Villaz
418093Sottaz PaulineD1 / D1600U13Domdidier
101560Souiller FrankA161442O40Châtelaine
229044Sousa FilipeD5956Tramelan
115559Souza Gomez Junior SergioD2676Mandement
119055Spàczay GyorgyD1600O40Versoix
102027Spadaro FabriceD2715O40Carouge
701537Spahiu BelulB141352O40Lenzburg
702301Spahn AdrianD3858O40Wettswil
707161Späni ChristianD2722O40Bassersdorf
807052Spani ErvinC101187O40Dierikon-Ebikon
516049Spätig JonasD1622U18Erlach
500332Spätig RuediD4897O60Burgdorf
613076Sperling KatrinD2 / D3677Muri
801431Sperr ChristianC6993O50Baar
707036Spichiger DanielD1630Rorschach
718107Spiegelberg JonasD2709U18Gossau St.Gallen
708003Spiegelberg SvenD3809O40Gossau St.Gallen
719071Spieler MarcD2728U15Rapperswil-Jona
709038Spielmann AndreasD4877O50Imperial Winterthur
719188Spierings PhilippD1625U15Young Stars ZH
515521Spies JanB111237O40Solothurn
618086Spiess AmonD1600U13Wettstein Basel
717019Spiess FabianD1629U18Embrach
416028Spillmann AdrianD3772O40Crissier
419103Spinello GioeleD1545U13Montriond
311007Spinicchia SimoneA201891Lugano
405776Spoerry DominiqueD2751O50Mézières
500375Sporbeck FrankC101193O50Aarberg
708019Spörri NicoD2755Buchs Zürich
504171Sprecher RamonC71062Kirchberg
720014Sprenger MorisD1630U13Gaiserwald
701592Sprenger RolfD1607O60Toggenburg
235108Spring BenjaminC6958Côte Peseux
502840Spring LukasC101179O40Burgdorf
618047Spuhler JoschuaD3867U15Möhlin
620024Spuler JoschuaD40U18Rio-Star Muttenz
101901Squillaci FrankC101163Vernier
717149Sritharan SarujanD1579U18Embrach
719059Stäbler RobinD1622U18Winterthur
713003Stadelmann SimonD2718Weinfelden
714058Staehelin FabianD3796O50Horgen
716140Stäheli GerdaD1 / D1600O60Zürich-Affoltern
702450Stäheli MarkusD3835Steckborn-Homburg
504209Stalder AdrianD3854Langnau
701603Stalder HugoD4913O60Winterthur
520016Stalder JosuaD1630U13Bern
601991Stalder MatthiasC6996O40BW Rupperswil
600721Stalder ThomasC81102O50Pratteln
509032Stalder-Ou InthaD1 / D1598O40bls Spiez
119039Stalla SimonA201790Silver Star
703403Staller JochiD3823O50Diessenhofen
505035Staller OliverD5926O40Wynigen
815362Stambolija DarioD5915Emmen
501587Stamm Jean PierreD1624O70Ostermundigen
711031Stamm PhilippD2769O40Schaffhausen
711076Stamm UrsinaB11 / A161207Wädenswil
719141Stammeier MathiasD3840Höngg
506014Stampfli KurtD2755O70Bern
102385Stancu Jean-PascalD2715O60Grand-Saconnex
709069Stanimirovic LazarD1628Herisau
816044Stanislavov-Hollmann DessislavD3773O50Goldau
818058Stankic PetarD3826O40Dierikon-Ebikon
416092Stankovic MarkoD5940U18Crissier
909021Stankowski RenéD1648O60Wetzikon
703215Stark MarcoC61030Herisau
717034Staub DanielD1605U18Dübendorf-Volketswil
720037Staub JulianD1630U15Winterthur
419093Staub Ralph SamuelD1557U13Montriond
519013Staub RenéD1600O50Münsingen
704185Stauber ThomasB131305Forward-Morges
611017Stäuble SimonC71073Basel
617077Staudenmaier ThomasD2678O50Copains Birsfelden
718103Staudte ThomasD3836Meilen-Männedorf
716101Staufer DominicD5975Niederhasli
119013Stauffer ÉlieD1635O40Veyrier
817043Stauffer ManuelD5910Schenkon
801637Stavreski LazoD2689O60Rotkreuz
601815Stebler GuidoD2736O50Winznau
610068Stebler LarissaD3 / C8858Winznau
613052Stebler SaskiaD2 / D3689U18Winznau
814016Stecher MaurinD2757Rapid Luzern
712083Stefanovic GoranB121268O50Zürich-Affoltern
500776Steffen DanielC61021O50Wohlensee
700078Steffen FabioC91159Winterthur
716154Steffen GabrielD3727Wädenswil
500008Stegmann PeterD5988O50Düdingen
703274Stehrenberger JürgD3781O60Frauenfeld
415141Steiger MathiasD1639U18Gland
810032Steiger PascalD3855Schenkon
703047Steiger RobertD4908O40Wuppenau
609059Steimer FranziskaC7 / B131073O50Pratteln
610024Steinacher TobiasD3787Brugg
718134Steinberger SimonD2678U18Zürich-Affoltern
719167Steiner CarloD1647Young Stars ZH
501899Steiner DanielD2723O40Stettlen
801628Steiner EdwinB131290O50Kriens
619048Steiner JanD1600U18Gelterkinden
718086Steiner MarwinD1547U18Wollerau
500080Steiner RuediB111221O60Aarberg
701782Steiner SebastianC71076Wollerau
503493Steinhauser MarcA171521Aarberg
600574Steinhöfel HelmutD2772O70Sisseln
405328Steinmann FrédyD1600O70Yvonand
701625Steinmann FritzD2664O70Ettenhausen
720031Steinmann JonasD1630U15Affoltern A/A
701626Steinmann MarkusC61002O60Meilen-Männedorf
619074Steinmann NicolasD1588U13Oberrohrdorf
506023Steinmann PeterD2762O60Port
700524Steinmann RetoB111239Niederhasli
719009Steinmetz TomD1600U18Gaiserwald
417026Stellato LorisD1600U18Fribourg
504025Sterchi MatthiasD3841O50Wichtrach
615022Sterz RainerD1639O60Baden
701850Stettler SilviaD1 / D1600O70Toggenburg
101321Stevanovic NenadA191634O60Meyrin
619017Stich TimD1578U15Breitenbach
503546Stieber AlfredC91123O40Thun
600116Stierli PascalC6996Spreitenbach
801620Stirn HansD1610O70Knutwil
811006Stocker HansD3807O60Baar
701508Stocker NicolasB111212Wädenswil
715016Stocker PatrickD2675Neuhausen
501099Stöckli AndréD4894O50Regio Moossee
716068Stöckli DjibrillD2699U18BW-Wollishofen
502042Stöckli HeinzD4888O60Brügg
618001Stöckli SilvanD1608U18Schöftland
715012Stöcklin FelixD1631O70Arbon
620039Stoffers KaiD1600U13Bremgarten
817052Stojanovic AndrewD2678U15Baar
816052Stojanovic DjordjeC71045O50Baar
803218Stojicevic DragisaD2715O60Emmen
718033Stojkovic NenadD3749Bülach
113058Stoll LoïcA191737ZZ-Lancy
619036Stoll NoeD2687Aarau
116077Stoll YaraD1 / D2659U15ZZ-Lancy
503232Stoller DanielD1598O40Erlach
712044Stoller ThomasD3832O50Zürich-Affoltern
808028Stolper FalkD1639O40Baar
117093Stone RichardD3812U13Châtelaine
601890Stooss AndreasD4923O40Waldenburg
510029Stooss ChristophC81119Solothurn
815401Stössel RemoD2644Hünenberg
518034Strahm IneaD2 / D4703U18Burgdorf
518013Strahm LivioD1607Wynigen
501409Strahm MartinC71076O40Wynigen
503544Strahm-Crecco ErikaD2 / D4712O50Burgdorf
502963Strasser ChristophD3832O40Burgdorf
501273Straub BeatD5952O50Oberdiessbach
600247Straub Jean-ClaudeD1600O60Binningen
501798Straub ThomasD2746O40Oberdiessbach
518063Straumann AlessioD3780U15Thörishaus
504092Straumann JürgD1604O60Tiefenau
600212Straumann PatrikD5939O50Breitenbach
704085Strebel FelixD5932O50Wetzikon
516027Strecker Jan-HendrikC101165O40Bern
519023Streitmatter NayaD1 / D1600U18Heimberg
502811Streitmatter RogerD4883O40Heimberg
518035Streuli ArnimD1622U15Rio-Star Muttenz
717091Stricker MarcoD3785Thalwil
702896Stricker MartinC101172Triesen
519014Stricker Michèle CarmenD1 / D1603Münsingen
401622Stritt Jean-ClaudeD3774O60Avry-Rosé
719068Strobel JonasD5948Pinguin Zuerich
711022Stroh-Desler JensC91120O40Zürich-Affoltern
820051Strohschein BastianD1630U18Schenkon
413012Stryjski OlivierC101160O40Crissier
616058Strzepka Zbigniew PiotrC101135O50Möhlin
702514Stuber LukasB111235O50Pinguin Zuerich
409081Stuber MatthiasC71042O50Romanel
719140Stübi LonweyD1600U15Herisau
914014Stubner DanielC61039O50Fortuna Hausen
512090Stucki AdrianC91158O40Belp
503262Stucki MarkusD2700O50Solothurn
500771Stucki MartinC101191O50Belp
518067Stucki NicoD2733U18Thun
504371Studer BeatD1630O50Wynigen
700892Studer ChristianC71078St. Gallen
112050Studer EmieD1 / D2645Veyrier
704132Studer Hans-PeterD2667O60St. Gallen
503547Studer RolandD1626O60Utzenstorf
219061Studer RolfD1600Omega
700796Studer TobiasD3790O40Wollerau
803189Studer TobiasD5963Zug
801797Studerus MarcelD3821O60Rotkreuz
102396Stukelja AleksandarC101167Mandement
100608Stukelja RistaB151400O50Mandement
408077Stuller BarnabàsD4892Forward-Morges
510023Stumme OliverC81118O40Heimberg
706060Stumpfecker KarlA161424O40Chur
519004Sturm ValeryD1614U15Burgdorf
402981Sturzenegger FabienB111211O40Rossens
703080Stüssi RomanD51030O40Glarus
710004Stutz AdrianC61006Steckborn-Homburg
601330Stutz BeatD4863O60Wohlen
616067Stutz RainerD5961O50Wettingen
613003Styger PhilippC71047O40Aarau
720056Stylianou SilvanD1630Imperial Winterthur
401719Suard RolandC81097O70Collombey/Muraz
908076Suarez JoakimD5984Gland
716021Subasic MuhidinD2736O40Wallenwil
816024Süess MarioD1649U15Rothenburg
405379Superchi LaurentC81088Fribourg
703269Surber MarkusD2713O60Romanshorn
706007Surber WeraD1 / D2658Embrach
519007Sury NoraD1 / D1600U18Bern
610023Sussmann RolfD2654O60Brugg
500160Sustersic StefanD4878O70Solothurn
604101Suter DeborahD5 / B11977Bremgarten
600337Suter DominicC91153Frick
701472Suter DominikD3846Rüti
402544Suter FrédéricD4909O40Montreux-Riviera
618049Suter MarcoD1600U18Möhlin
701684Suter MartinD4852O60Bassersdorf
518046Suter MiguelD1581U18Stettlen
820027Suter Niels0U15Kriens
701687Suter ThomasD4904O60Rüti
618065Suter UeliD1601O40Wettingen
116072Suthaharan SarvinD3843U15Carouge
503263Sutter BeatD2722O40Solothurn
718022Sutter GabrielD1539U15Buchs St.Gallen
500795Sutter KurtD3791O70Grauholz
617033Sutter ThomasD3779O50Binningen
410086Suvorin DenielA181592Bernex
716071Svestka LudvikD1592O60Wädenswil
518024Svoboda JanB141326Aarberg
910009Svobodova TatanaB13 / A181279Gaiserwald
116034Syridis AlexandreD2686O50Onex
720008Székely LukasD1630U18Wetzikon
503950Szelindi AttilaD3799O50SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
417040Szreter MaximilienD3800U18Nyon