Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

666 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
407012Saam Jean-PascalD1543O50Domdidier
719080Sabattini DavideD1500U15Toggenburg
117098Saber KevinD2716U15Vernier
718095Sachse KaiD4972Wallenwil
718126Sadiku ErinaD1 / D1559U15Uster
715176Sadiku IlirD5959O40Uster
116013Sahakyan HrantD1652O50Versoix
704106Sahin SelamiD3835O40Pinguin Zuerich
502165Sahli BrunoC71063O40Belp
405852Sahy MarcD3799O60Collombey/Muraz
109001Saidi FaridA191626O40Veyrier
408028Saito Lelli ClaudioB111234O40Mandement
619016Sakaliuk VolodymyrD1599U15Breitenbach
719100Sako Karin RobertaB14 / A191387Zürich-Affoltern
600466Saladin TobiasC81103Wolfhalden
107060Salanitro MichaelD2864Veyrier
116066Saldarriaga SébastianD1569U18Veyrier
718144Salem RashedD2677U15Zürich-Affoltern
714036Salic MarkoD2722O50Muolen
717110Salis LucaD2696U18Chur
516013Sallay IstvanD1579O40Wichtrach
404275Sallin Jean-PierreD3791O70Collombey/Muraz
701383Salvisberg MarcelC71002O40Embrach
419008Salvy PatrickD1547O50Grône
400760Salzgeber DanielD5984O50Brig-Glis
117067Salzmann AlexisD2746U15UGS-Chênois
801869Salzmann HansD1635O60Rothenburg
404166Salzmann JonasD2777O40Höngg
702992Salzmann PatrickB121264O40Wetzikon
818051Samarasinghe SithmiD1 / D1500U13Kriens
618017Sami MarcoD2718U11Bremgarten
700382Sander BirgitD4 / C9934O50Höngg
700461Sander PeterC61059O50Höngg
618066Sandor MatzD1512O60Victoria Bottmingen
515063Sandri RogerD2701O50Thun
510051Sandri StefanieC7 / B131053Thun
610053Sangalli PierreC81074O50Copains Birsfelden
119028Sangchot ThawanratD1 / D1585U13Mandement
401651Sannicandro PatriceD4917O50Forward-Morges
210047Sansonnens RémyD3745Omega
118021Santa Cruz CélineD1 / D2640U13Châtelaine
117078Santa Cruz DiegoD2706U18Châtelaine
408024Santana DavidD2749Orbe
617025Santana MarianaD1 / D1601Basel
912676Santivanez IvanB151411T-Card
404366Santolin GianniD2749O50Penthalaz
104098Santomauro Jean-FrançoisA171483O50Veyrier
119068Santomauro NathanD1552U15Veyrier
717111Santos Da Silva MiguelD2743U18Chur
718078Saravana SujanD1600U15Dübendorf-Volketswil
418042Sarbach JoelD1498U11Stalden
318012Sarchi Leonardo GabrieleB131303U18Lugano
602371Sarr StefanC71073Waldenburg
617010Sartori MarcoD1692Frick
518057Sasdi EliasD2713U15Bern
117031Sastre PatrickD1572O40Carouge
908098Satta AlessioC91174Versoix
115308Satta LuiginoD1593O50Versoix
100093Saucy MichelD3770O70Châtelaine
717154Sauder DarioD2645U18Gaiserwald
216051Sauvain DavidD1595O50Moutier
806010Savatic StanislavD4898O50Dierikon-Ebikon
404108Savoy ThierryD1595O50Montriond
615064Sayer SimonC101181O40Münchenstein-City
118099Scarano TimeoD1601U13Vernier
501502Schaad HansueliD5905O50Köniz
601378Schacher ClaudioD4834O60BW Rupperswil
404086Schaeffer MarcC6986O50Bulle
716075Schaerer PeterD1708O60Wetzikon
809021Schafer AdrianD2770Reussbühl
601386Schafer BernardC71043O50Brugg
911119Schäfer ChristianD3808Hünenberg
910025Schafer LeandroB131393Burgdorf
911018Schafer LivioD4920Burgdorf
700706Schaffhauser BennoB121274O40Wädenswil
718047Schaffner DanielD2732Oberriet
235053Schaffter CédricA171530Rossens
600293Schaffter PaulD5905O50Copains Birsfelden
204051Schaffter SimonA181583Delémont
502871Schafroth ThomasD5990O40Port
704187Schalbetter RaphaelD5914Wettswil
210019Schaldenbrandt Paul-AndréC71006O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
718155Schall-Süss ElkeA19 / A201690O40Neuhausen
718131Schambeck LucaD2746U18St. Gallen
516036Schamell CarstenC71053O40Köniz
711018Schanz MartinB111191O50Wädenswil
519071Schär DanielD4945O50Steffisburg
502872Schär PeterD3803O40Brügg
716049Schär RainerC71108O40Young Stars ZH
913088Schär TimC101108U18Köniz
502028Schären HansD2663O70Münsingen
605101Schärer MariusD4870Bremgarten
501545Schärer RogerD5982O50Langenthal
512005Schärer UeliD3821O50Herzogenbuchsee
801642Schärli PatrickD2799Rothenburg
613064Scharpf MichaelD5929O50BW Rupperswil
713057Schärrer LivioB151329U15Neuhausen
712071Schärrer MauroA191699U18Neuhausen
701405Schärrer UrsB121235O50Neuhausen
820003Schätzle NicolasD1616U11Rapid Luzern
701975Schatzmann GabiD2 / D5718O50Imperial Winterthur
701760Schaub ChristophC71127Meilen-Männedorf
618005Schaub SvenD1637Brugg
712028Schäublin PascalD5933Kloten
704122Schaufelberger DominicA181575Young Stars ZH
115536Schaufelberger PaulD5961U18ZZ-Lancy
716017Schefer MartinD2726O40Wallenwil
718102Scheibe BenjaminD1635U18Weinfelden
601862Scheidegger FredyD2726O60Zofingen
507031Scheidegger RenéD1680O60Lyss
501120Scheidegger WernerD1562O60Huttwil
718159Scheidel BerndD2727Winterthur
700816Scheller RogerD1618O50Rüti
703314Schelling ManuelD2743O40Schaffhausen
813028Schembs PatricC6995O40Zug
705126Schempp LizaB12 / A171231Horgen
501699Schenk AndréD3865O50Wynigen
119109Schenk AntoineD1736Rapid-Genève
500583Schenk HeinzD3841O60Stettlen
516073Schenk JanisD1597U18Herzogenbuchsee
512039Schenk PhilippB121228U18Burgdorf
501458Schenk RogerB141302O40Herzogenbuchsee
619087Schenk ThomasD1559O50Zofingen
508009Schenkel PeterD3751O50Stettlen
700970Schenker ChristophD2623O50Gossau Zuerich
819043Scherer DavidD1628U15Emmen
801506Scherer KurtC7964O50Kriens
615058Scherer SeverinC91102U13Young Stars ZH
801148Scherer StephanC6996O50Zug
819042Scherer Tim FelixD1584U13Emmen
600332Scherrer AndreaD2 / D4717Breitenbach
704198Scherrer CédricC71105Kloten
716114Scherrer ErichD1588O40Rüschlikon
701428Scherrer HansjürgD3789O60Urdorf
702406Scherrer RetoC71025Urdorf
219082Scheu GabrielD1543U18Omega
500354Scheuchzer RenéD5920O60Herzogenbuchsee
719002Scheur NiklasD1710Gaiserwald
801199Scheurer MarcB111178O40Kriens
502901Scheurer MichaelD5937O50Pieterlen
718149Schiaffini EdoardoD2710U18Kloten
803173Schiavini MarcoD4909O40Rothenburg
706078Schielner ChristianC101180Wolfhalden
602144Schifferle SabrinaD4 / C9864O40Döttingen
218079Schild VictorD1579U11Côte Peseux
716106Schild YurikoD2 / D4711O50Embrach
518011Schildknecht RaphaelD1667U18Langenthal
119112Schill StéphaneC71064Châtelaine
702052Schilling AndreaD5 / B11984O40Young Stars ZH
606069Schindler DariaD4 / C8883Bremgarten
500584Schindler WernerD3827O60Stettlen
701440Schinz HanspeterD2753O50Zürich-Affoltern
511096Schlacher MichaelC6994O40Affoltern A/A
500330Schläfli PeterB121228O50Ostermundigen
701190Schläpfer RogerD3784O40Herisau
713104Schläpfer YannickD3804Steckborn-Homburg
500766Schläppi MichelB121271O50Triesen
718172Schlatter NinoD2716U13Wädenswil
914420Schlegel MichaelC6989O50T-Card
716118Schleinkofer CyrillD3809U18Uster
509022Schlepper LarsC6931Wichtrach
518066Schletti DenisD1662U15Köniz
701443Schletti MartinC91143O60Thalwil
400052Schlicht HelmutD2663O70Sion
118038Schlonsky TamD2703U15Silver Star
702856Schlumpf DeniseD2 / D3657O50Urdorf
213056Schluter PatrickC101169O40Le Locle
601476Schmassmann RolfD4889O60Lenzburg
607081Schmelzer SabineD1 / D1600O50Sisseln
719097Schmickler AndreasB131302Triesen
701447Schmid AdrianD5982O50Rapperswil-Jona
418031Schmid AntonD1596O60Gampel-Steg
701451Schmid BrunoD5907O50Embrach
701980Schmid ChristianD3845O40Dietikon-Weiningen
600585Schmid DorisD2 / D3682O60Möhlin
505016Schmid EliaA201941Wil SG
601709Schmid ElisabethD2 / D5755O50Lenzburg
517014Schmid GabrielC71064U15Ostermundigen
600378Schmid HansjörgD2647O70Brugg
503083Schmid HeinzD2645O50Ittigen
516031Schmid Liam EliaD1622U18Kirchberg
703424Schmid MartinC91202O40Rorschach
509011Schmid MartinD1637O40Pieterlen
502874Schmid MartinD3725O50Port
700241Schmid MartinC6952Gaiserwald
600493Schmid MatthiasD3789O40Brugg
513049Schmid MichaelD1662Ostermundigen
601748Schmid MonikaD5 / C10933O40Niedergösgen
719185Schmid NadineD1 / D1630Rapperswil-Jona
517063Schmid OliverD3854U15Ostermundigen
514051Schmid OlivierD2770O40Köniz
700512Schmid PatrikC71016Chur
708008Schmid RafaelD4830Oberriet
100541Schmid ReynaldD2731O70Meyrin
600055Schmid RichardD2704O60Möhlin
702071Schmid RobertD2754O70Niederhasli
701869Schmid RobertoD5998O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
702051Schmid RolandA171546O40Horgen
700826Schmid SusanneD3 / C7813O50Urdorf
702872Schmid TiniB11 / A161202Wil SG
600529Schmid TobiasD4952O40Frick
701456Schmid WernerD1641O70Dietikon-Weiningen
701378Schmidek StefanD3866O70Rapperswil-Jona
515602Schmidgall TheoD2694Langnau
500671Schmidiger NiklausD1579O70Ittigen
601438Schmidle AndreasD1705O40Frick
813052Schmidli BenA171535U18Rapid Luzern
716007Schmidlin Peter - KonradD2691O70Neuhausen
519008Schmidlin StefanD1619O60Thun
719011Schmidt AxelD1769O50Gossau St.Gallen
504411Schmidt ChasperD3769Langnau
715134Schmidt ChristianD2724O40Wallenwil
700756Schmidt MartinD4873O50Flums
719160Schmidt MatthiasC61019O40Ettenhausen
619068Schmidt TimonD1579U13Rio-Star Muttenz
618103Schmiedhofer ChristianD4907Zofingen
118015Schmitt AntoineD3800Veyrier
714128Schmitt BenjaminD2805Thalwil
718156Schmitz DominiqueD1631Young Stars ZH
702267Schmollinger HannesD4956O60Romanshorn
502661Schmutz AndreasD4890O50Interlaken
400074Schneck RudolphD2767O70Nestlé
701407Schneggenburger RaphaelD4901Wallenwil
601461Schneider BeatC81084O60Aarau
501134Schneider BenjaminD3746O60Niederscherli
403564Schneider BenjaminD3800O40Bussigny
511013Schneider ErikC6978O50Ittigen
515281Schneider FranzD4915O50Port
714045Schneider KerstinD1 / D1573O50Uster
505055Schneider NathalieD1 / D1601Thörishaus
618023Schneider NicolasD1538U15Oberrohrdorf
513052Schneider PatrickB111255U18Port
500105Schneider PaulD4837O60Pieterlen
701475Schneider PeterD2745O50Oberrieden
229039Schneider RémyD2718Pieterlen
706046Schneider StefanD4933Romanshorn
714044Schneider StefanD1564O50Uster
229015Schneider ThéoD1603O60Tramelan
403053Schneiter LaurentD4954O40Pully
519048Schneiter LouD1608U18Grauholz
418041Schneiter MartinD1590U13Stalden
606999Schnell ChristofD4913O40Breitenbach
501781Schnellmann ViktorD1575O70SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
701484Schnetzler DanielC71021O60Wuppenau
616010Schnider RudolfD2729O50Breitenbach
407056Schnidrig MarcelD3883O50Stalden
909046Schnidrig MarcoD2749T-Card
407054Schnidrig RicoC61032T-Card
718141Schnipp GabrielD2751U13Uster
402409Schnitzbauer PatrickD2804O50Forward-Morges
819035Schnüriger IlaiD1519U11Kriens
713016Schnyder JulianD4902U18Wädenswil
719136Schnyder ThomasD1511U18Herisau
718110Schöb FrancoD1565U13Ettenhausen
718161Schöb SuchawadeeC9 / B151068Chur
719135Schoch LivioD1487U13Niederhasli
706081Schocher FabioD2786Buchs Zürich
717054Schochet GuyB111175O40Young Stars ZH
718146Schochet ShailiD1 / D1641U18Young Stars ZH
719027Scholz Detlef KlausD1632O60Kreuzlingen
707124Schönbächler ChristianB111185Wädenswil
707125Schönbächler DominikC6973Wädenswil
701494Schönbächler PaulD3859O50Wädenswil
802130Schönberg ManfredD2650O70Hergiswil
501135Schönthal ChristofD4865O70Delémont
608087Schöpfer AlexanderD3874Wettstein Basel
701464Schöpfer OliverA161450Affoltern A/A
411090Schoutteten XavierD2725O50Penthalaz
404720Schouwey VincentC61007O50Avry-Rosé
519026Schranz AndrikoD2660U18Heimberg
702156Schreiber MarcA161435O40St. Gallen
615023Schreiber PiaD1 / D1608Basel
701643Schrepfer AdrianD3754Embrach
702023Schreyer ChristofC61006O40Glarus
218048Schreyer JulienC6990Nugerol-Le Landeron
716100Schudel CyrillC71069U15St. Gallen
618041Schüep LeonD2694U18Basel
405545Schueppen ChristianC6965Pully
717047Schuhmacher JanD2742Romanshorn
706005Schuhmayer AchimB151377O40Wetzikon
719129Schuhmayer MelinaD1 / D1491U11Uster
702910Schuler OthmarD2653O70Goldau
700490Schulthess DanielD1583O50Wetzikon
119099Schulthess ShentaiD2681U13Silver Star
719046Schulz SabineD1 / D1621O50Urdorf
609058Schulze HartmutB141346O50Olten
619066Schulze HendrikD1584U15Olten
801714Schumacher AndréD2669O50Hergiswil
910040Schumacher DavidD4909Münchenbuchsee
701517Schumacher JosefD2746O60Ettenhausen
719168Schumacher NicoD1599Romanshorn
701504Schümatschek FranzD3798O60Affoltern A/A
518015Schüpbach JamieD3772U15Bern
504132Schüpbach MichaelD4926Burgdorf
502739Schüpbach StefanC6950O50Ostermundigen
500395Schüpbach WolfgangD2744O70Grossaffoltern
500408Schürch DanielD2723O50Utzenstorf
604104Schürch HaraldD3752O70Niedergösgen
409102Schürch MartinC91084O40Zermatt
603081Schürch WilliD2741O70Zofingen
610028Schütt HaraldD2700O50Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
606014Schüürmann RaffaelB131247Zofingen
221005Schwab OlivierD4821O60Omega
115142Schwager WilliamD2647U15Mandement
908223Schwartz AlexanderC81087O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
500585Schwarz BeatD3845O60Stettlen
500586Schwarz HansueliD3800O60Stettlen
600651Schwarz JérômeC101129Oberwil
702389Schwarz PeterD1593O70Zürich-Affoltern
601308Schwarz RuediD2677O60Winznau
805026Schwedhelm MarkusB111211O40Triesen
504000Schwegler BeatD2735O60Belp
604013Schweinberger EnnoD5999O40Zofingen
712092Schwendener AndreasD1558O60St. Gallen
701523Schwendener RetoC71022O50Gaiserwald
601243Schwere Franz-BeatC81128O50Wettingen
800590Schwiegers HorstD5942O70Baar
714459Schwitter MarcD5923O40Rapperswil-Jona
416083Schyrr TimothyD1600Nyon
405495Sciboz GéraldD3697O60Fribourg
419019Sciboz ThomaD1489U13Rossens
101080Sciurti PierC91151O40UGS-Chênois
116047Scoriot JérémyD2702O40Bernex
119087Scotto GiorgioD2700U13Carouge
216011Scribano MassimoD1622O40Centre Portugais
509019Scullari MicheleD2722O40Oberdiessbach
619052Seabrook OliverD1630U11Basel
218090Sedaghat-Amoli SinaD2827Aarberg
907029Seehofer FabioC71085Steckborn-Homburg
213028Seewer OlivierD1558O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
618057Segmüller PascalD2671Basel
607036Seidel PaulC61042Döttingen
718071Seifert TomB141330Zürich-Affoltern
600150Seiler EugenD4876O70Liebrüti
613067Seiler JonasD3835Wohlen
713015Seitz KenB121228Wädenswil
619064Selimi JamaludinD1590Spreitenbach
711166Selinger JanoschB151398Neuhausen
913009Sellem JohannC71015Château d'Oex
504017Selliah MoorthyD1619O60Regio Moossee
419004Selmani FlamurD1594Aigle
702784Selva Anton M.D2639O70Gaiserwald
700999Selva MartinB131295Gaiserwald
600341Selz ChristianD3829O50Copains Birsfelden
801342Semeraro VitoB151351Lenzburg
819011Semmling LucasD1796Willisau
700138Senn FlorianC71046Buchs Zürich
616045Senn LeandroD4882U15Frick
717088Senn ManuelD1587O50Uster
601747Senn MarkusB141277O40Frick
719020Senn PeterD1552Kreuzlingen
415221Senn SeverinD1614Gampel-Steg
600553Senn SimonC6922Gelterkinden
817031Senn ThimoD3863U15Rapid Luzern
715084Senn ValentinB111233U15Uster
709026Senn ViktorC61004BW-Wollishofen
701538Sennhauser PeterD4907O60Ettenhausen
719172Senser PhilippD1567U13Young Stars ZH
416072Seppey QuentinD5931Sion
719166Sepulveda NandoD1645U18Romanshorn
717062Serio LorisD2789U18Niederhasli
800686Serioli AlfredoD5947O60Goldau
101517Sesto RamonB111249O40ZZ-Lancy
714137Seth Vikash KumarC71082O40Höngg
513023Shabani PerparimD1769Regio Moossee
611075Shabani RefikD3771O40Menziken
513073Sharma KamalD4872Köniz
108026Sharmazanashvili AlexanderD4884O50Meyrin
504065Sheikh HaseebB121268Schöftland
119115Sianipar JoëlD1630U13ZZ-Lancy
800907Sidler ArthurD1600O70Rothenburg
819046Sidler RyanD1569U15Emmen
713028Sidler TimoD5966U18Horn
710122Sieber MarkusC6989O50Wolfhalden
119035Siefinsider FedericoD2625UGS-Chênois
518006Siegenthaler AnneliseD1 / D1578O50Bern
700262Siegenthaler BrunoD2679O60Wollerau
503045Siegenthaler BrunoC6966O50Port
501718Siegenthaler PeterC81068O40Langenthal
913018Siegler MichelleD4 / C8882O50Lenzburg
701552Siegrist AndreaC81081O60Chur
719073Siegrist GillesD1630U13Zürich-Affoltern
619022Siegrist MarcoD1611U13Zofingen
600790Siegrist MichaelD2677O60Sisseln
818052Siegrist SamuelD1602U13Kriens
517002Sierck FabianD1567U15Grossaffoltern
517015Sierck FrankD2656O50Grossaffoltern
718124Sierra LiaD2 / D4699U13Uster
417072Sierro LorisD2692U18Rossens
400247Sigg JacquesC71071O60Bulle
819055Sigg WanjaD1572U13Rapid Luzern
403047Sigillo GiuseppeD3860O60Sainte-Croix
711155Signer AndreasD3821O40Wollerau
719072Signer FelixD1554U15Zürich-Affoltern
712001Sigrist RobinD2705Buchs Zürich
519065Sigrist RogerD1678O40Münchenbuchsee
412010Silva Goncalves Hugo DanielC101085Bulle
600083Simeone CosimoD2694O60Münchenstein-City
719017Simeonovic OliverD1592U15Bassersdorf
400355Simon AloysD2705O70Trams-Renens
520005Simon JánosD3715U13Bern
520003Simon LászlóD3715U15Bern
715063Simone EliaD3882Oberriet
907089Simonet NicolasA201774Veyrier
908129Simonet SaloméB15 / A201378Fribourg
711180Simonett ManuelD3873Bronschhofen
700680Simonicek PavelC101259O50Buchs Zürich
106089Simonin BillyC101182Vernier
518001Simsek BünyaminD2827Bern
415994Sinani IsmetD3814O40Nyon
120005Singh SujitD1687O40Rapid-Genève
105086Sitbon LaurentD3869O50Veyrier
715135Sitt AxelD3899O40Zürich-Affoltern
719108Sivakanthan PurushothmanD1607U18Embrach
514046Sivarajah PranavanD3812Brügg
403312Skultety ChristopheC6997Rossens
401070Skultety HansD1579O70Marly
819050Skumpija JonD3862Sarnen
119056Slooves RobertD1542O50ZZ-Lancy
709153Smely CharlotteD1 / D1623Buchs Zürich
710168Smit Jan MarkD5966O40Ettenhausen
600522Snedkerud TomD2715O50Fortuna Hausen
514052Sobari RobinD1656Brügg
419104Sobczyszczak LukaszD1635Dorénaz
119078Sobrino RubenD1553U13Meyrin
801837Soland AndreasD2696O50Hünenberg
702117Soldini EnricoD2752O70Buchs Zürich
618042Solera JuanD2843Basel
519031Soleymani HamidD4838O40Bern
418059Sollberger MarkusD3826O40Nyon
519056Somasundram PranavD1528U15Worb
801100Sommer HanspeterD2678O60Knutwil
501136Sommer JohannD4869O40Langnau
501721Sommer StephanC91122O50Burgdorf
418015Somrani MohamedD3858Lausanne
218081Somville ThomasD1625U18Côte Peseux
615038Son WimolD2693U15Bremgarten
614020Son WiwathanaD5952U18Bremgarten
701576Sonderegger ChristophD4904O50Kreuzlingen
701578Sonderegger DanielC61005O50Winterthur
717043Sonderegger LevinD2742U18St. Gallen
600853Sonderegger PeterB111153O50Bremgarten
716081Sonderegger ThomasD1546Toggenburg
500973Soom DanielB151420O50Port
311036Soranzo ClaudioC71043O50Top Spin TT Chiasso
101053Sordet NicolasD5935O60Rapid-Genève
417074Sörensen JohannD3772U18Rossens
316007Sorescu AndreiD41046Lugano
619005Sorger RichardD2674O40Liebrüti
102225Sorrentino GiacomoA171495UGS-Chênois
118108Sorrentino LéanaD1 / D2627U13UGS-Chênois
407004Sottas FrançoisD4874Romont-Villaz
418093Sottaz PaulineD1 / D1568U13Domdidier
101560Souiller FrankB151438O40Châtelaine
229044Sousa FilipeC6985Tramelan
115559Souza Gomez Junior SergioD2676Mandement
119055Spàczay GyorgyD1619O40Versoix
102027Spadaro FabriceD2703O40Carouge
701537Spahiu BelulB151322O40Lenzburg
702301Spahn AdrianD4862O40Wettswil
707161Späni ChristianD2722O40Bassersdorf
807052Spani ErvinC101186O40Dierikon-Ebikon
516049Spätig JonasD1614U18Erlach
500332Spätig RuediD5907O60Burgdorf
613076Sperling KatrinD1 / D1642Muri
801431Sperr ChristianC7991O50Baar
718107Spiegelberg JonasD2709U15Gossau St.Gallen
708003Spiegelberg SvenD3784O40Gossau St.Gallen
719071Spieler MarcD2731U13Rapperswil-Jona
709038Spielmann AndreasD2873O50Imperial Winterthur
719188Spierings PhilippD1625U15Young Stars ZH
515521Spies JanC101238O40Solothurn
618086Spiess AmonD1570U13Wettstein Basel
717019Spiess FabianD1632U18Embrach
416028Spillmann AdrianD3770O40Crissier
419103Spinello GioeleD1545U13Montriond
311007Spinicchia SimoneA201874Lugano
405776Spoerry DominiqueD2700O50Mézières
500375Sporbeck FrankC101184O50Aarberg
708019Spörri NicoD3791Buchs Zürich
504171Sprecher RamonC81072Kirchberg
701592Sprenger RolfD1590O60Toggenburg
235108Spring BenjaminC6958Côte Peseux
502840Spring LukasB111208O40Burgdorf
618047Spuhler JoschuaD3867U15Möhlin
101901Squillaci FrankC101163Vernier
717149Sritharan SarujanD1579U18Embrach
719059Stäbler RobinD1622U18Winterthur
713003Stadelmann SimonD2741Weinfelden
714058Staehelin FabianD2764O40Horgen
716140Stäheli GerdaD1 / D1515O60Zürich-Affoltern
702450Stäheli MarkusD3835Steckborn-Homburg
504209Stalder AdrianD3863Langnau
701603Stalder HugoD5912O50Winterthur
601991Stalder MatthiasD51003O40BW Rupperswil
600721Stalder ThomasC81115O50Pratteln
509032Stalder-Ou InthaD1 / D1598O40bls Spiez
119039Stalla SimonA201790Silver Star
703403Staller JochiD3804O50Diessenhofen
815362Stambolija DarioD5915Emmen
501587Stamm Jean PierreD1624O70Ostermundigen
711031Stamm PhilippD2738Schaffhausen
711076Stamm UrsinaC10 / A161214U18Wädenswil
719141Stammeier MathiasD3840Höngg
506014Stampfli KurtD2735O70Bern
102385Stancu Jean-PascalD2715O60Grand-Saconnex
709069Stanimirovic LazarD1643Herisau
816044Stanislavov-Hollmann DessislavD2791O50Goldau
818058Stankic PetarD3817O40Dierikon-Ebikon
416092Stankovic MarkoD4946U18Crissier
909021Stankowski RenéD2651O60Wetzikon
703215Stark MarcoC61036Herisau
717034Staub DanielD1605U18Dübendorf-Volketswil
419093Staub Ralph SamuelD1557U13Montriond
519013Staub RenéD1607O50Münsingen
704185Stauber ThomasB121311Forward-Morges
611017Stäuble SimonC81078Basel
617077Staudenmaier ThomasD2678O50Copains Birsfelden
718103Staudte ThomasD3847Meilen-Männedorf
716101Staufer DominicD5946Niederhasli
119013Stauffer ÉlieD1658O40Onex
817043Stauffer ManuelD5910Schenkon
801637Stavreski LazoD2689O60Rotkreuz
601815Stebler GuidoD2768O40Winznau
610068Stebler LarissaD4 / C8847Winznau
613052Stebler SaskiaD2 / D4697U18Winznau
814016Stecher MaurinD2757Rapid Luzern
712083Stefanovic GoranB131265O50Zürich-Affoltern
500776Steffen DanielC61014O50Wohlensee
700078Steffen FabioB111165Winterthur
716154Steffen GabrielD3727Wädenswil
500008Stegmann PeterD5988O50Düdingen
703274Stehrenberger JürgD2767O50Frauenfeld
415141Steiger MathiasD1639U18Gland
810032Steiger PascalD4855Schenkon
703047Steiger RobertD5931O40Wuppenau
609059Steimer FranziskaC7 / B131073O50Pratteln
610024Steinacher TobiasD2779Brugg
718134Steinberger SimonD2678U15Zürich-Affoltern
719167Steiner CarloD1647Young Stars ZH
501899Steiner DanielD2731O40Stettlen
801628Steiner EdwinB131294O40Kriens
619048Steiner JanD1538U15Gelterkinden
718086Steiner MarwinD1547U18Wollerau
500080Steiner RuediB111233O60Aarberg
701782Steiner SebastianC61071Wollerau
503493Steinhauser MarcA171511Aarberg
600574Steinhöfel HelmutD2772O70Sisseln
405328Steinmann FrédyD1559O70Yvonand
701625Steinmann FritzD2667O70Ettenhausen
701626Steinmann MarkusC61013O60Meilen-Männedorf
619074Steinmann NicolasD1588U13Oberrohrdorf
506023Steinmann PeterD2752O60Port
700524Steinmann RetoC101232Niederhasli
719009Steinmetz TomD1645U18Gaiserwald
417026Stellato LorisD1600U18Fribourg
504025Sterchi MatthiasD3844O50Wichtrach
615022Sterz RainerD1646O60Baden
101321Stevanovic NenadA191647O60Meyrin
619017Stich TimD1578U15Breitenbach
503546Stieber AlfredC91128O40Thun
600116Stierli PascalD51034Spreitenbach
801620Stirn HansD1607O70Knutwil
811006Stocker HansD3770O60Baar
701508Stocker NicolasB111196Wädenswil
715016Stocker PatrickD2675Neuhausen
501099Stöckli AndréD4924O50Regio Moossee
716068Stöckli DjibrillD2699U18BW-Wollishofen
502042Stöckli HeinzD4877O60Brügg
618001Stöckli SilvanD1590U15Schöftland
715012Stöcklin FelixD1631O70Arbon
817052Stojanovic AndrewD2690U13Baar
816052Stojanovic DjordjeC61021O50Baar
803218Stojicevic DragisaD2699O60Emmen
718033Stojkovic NenadD3749Bülach
113058Stoll LoïcA191704ZZ-Lancy
619036Stoll NoeD1687Aarau
116077Stoll YaraD2 / D3638U15ZZ-Lancy
503232Stoller DanielD1598O40Erlach
712044Stoller ThomasD3801O50Zürich-Affoltern
808028Stolper FalkD1639O40Baar
117093Stone RichardD3812U13Châtelaine
601890Stooss AndreasD5928O40Waldenburg
510029Stooss ChristophC81104Solothurn
815401Stössel RemoD2694Hünenberg
518034Strahm IneaD2 / D3664U15Burgdorf
518013Strahm LivioD1607U18Wynigen
501409Strahm MartinC81077O40Wynigen
503544Strahm-Crecco ErikaD2 / D5716O50Burgdorf
502963Strasser ChristophD3832O40Burgdorf
501273Straub BeatD5957O50Oberdiessbach
600247Straub Jean-ClaudeD1569O60Binningen
501798Straub ThomasD2746O40Oberdiessbach
518063Straumann AlessioD2757U15Thörishaus
600212Straumann PatrikD5939O50Breitenbach
704085Strebel FelixD4890O50Wetzikon
516027Strecker Jan-HendrikC91143Bern
519023Streitmatter NayaD1 / D1538U15Heimberg
502811Streitmatter RogerD4880O40Heimberg
518035Streuli ArnimD1635U15Rio-Star Muttenz
717091Stricker MarcoD2785Thalwil
702896Stricker MartinC101177Triesen
519014Stricker Michèle CarmenD1 / D1603Münsingen
401622Stritt Jean-ClaudeD2807O60Avry-Rosé
719068Strobel JonasD4935Pinguin Zuerich
711022Stroh-Desler JensC81122O40Zürich-Affoltern
413012Stryjski OlivierC101183Crissier
616058Strzepka Zbigniew PiotrC101135O50Möhlin
702514Stuber LukasC101205O40Pinguin Zuerich
409081Stuber MatthiasC71058O50Romanel
719140Stübi LonweyD1541U15Herisau
914014Stubner DanielD5978O40Fortuna Hausen
512090Stucki AdrianC101168O40Belp
503262Stucki MarkusD1701O50Solothurn
500771Stucki MartinB111223O50Münchenbuchsee
518067Stucki NicoD2772U18Thun
700892Studer ChristianC71075St. Gallen
704132Studer Hans-PeterD2680O60St. Gallen
503547Studer RolandD1639O60Utzenstorf
219061Studer RolfD1580Omega
700796Studer TobiasD3801Wollerau
803189Studer TobiasD5961Zug
801797Studerus MarcelD3821O60Rotkreuz
102396Stukelja AleksandarC71134Mandement
100608Stukelja RistaA161406O50Mandement
408077Stuller BarnabàsD4890Forward-Morges
510023Stumme OliverC91118O40Heimberg
706060Stumpfecker KarlA161427O40Chur
519004Sturm ValeryD1614U15Burgdorf
402981Sturzenegger FabienC101221O40Rossens
703080Stüssi RomanD51030O40Glarus
710004Stutz AdrianC61006Steckborn-Homburg
601330Stutz BeatD4851O60Wohlen
616067Stutz RainerD5961O50Wettingen
613003Styger PhilippC71048O40Aarau
401719Suard RolandC81161O60Collombey/Muraz
908076Suarez JoakimD4977Gland
716021Subasic MuhidinD2704O40Wallenwil
816024Süess MarioD2649U15Rothenburg
405379Superchi LaurentC81109Fribourg
703269Surber MarkusD2722O60Romanshorn
706007Surber WeraD1 / D2662Embrach
519007Sury NoraD1 / D1591U15Bern
610023Sussmann RolfD2654O60Brugg
500160Sustersic StefanD4878O70Solothurn
604101Suter DeborahD5 / B11979Bremgarten
600337Suter DominicC101154Frick
701472Suter DominikD4867Rüti
402544Suter FrédéricD4934O40Montreux-Riviera
618049Suter MarcoD1537U18Möhlin
701684Suter MartinD4852O60Bassersdorf
518046Suter MiguelD1581U18Stettlen
701687Suter ThomasD4869O60Rüti
618065Suter UeliD1601O40Wettingen
116072Suthaharan SarvinD3880U15Carouge
503263Sutter BeatD2701O40Solothurn
718022Sutter GabrielD1539U15Buchs St.Gallen
500795Sutter KurtD3772O70Grauholz
617033Sutter ThomasD3776O50Binningen
410086Suvorin DenielA181592Bernex
716071Svestka LudvikD1592O60Wädenswil
518024Svoboda JanB121316Lyss
910009Svobodova TatanaB13 / A181279Gaiserwald
116034Syridis AlexandreD2689O50Onex
503950Szelindi AttilaD3801O50SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
417040Szreter MaximilienD3793U18Nyon